Username | Hogi |
---|
Robot Name | Type | Active |
---|---|---|
Antweight | ||
white lightning ant | Roller | Yes |
We should've brought more penguins | Cluster | No |
Tyranid | Roller | Yes |
TS2 | Roller | Yes |
Tidal wave | Roller | Yes |
Thunderstrike | Roller | Yes |
The plums foogle | Walker | Yes |
Tenebrous | Roller | Yes |
Skrub wrecker and naughty penguin | Cluster | Yes |
Shuffle stepper | Walker | Yes |
Shreudz and gaztons | Cluster | Yes |
red ant | Roller | Yes |
Packapunch | Roller | Yes |
Pack a Punch | Roller | Yes |
Nihilis | Roller | Yes |
MLG penguins | Cluster | Yes |
MLG Cluster | Roller | Yes |
Matador and dingo | Cluster | Yes |
Matador | Roller | Yes |
hullucination | Roller | Yes |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | We should've brought more penguins | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Group 4 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | We should've brought more penguins | vs | frANTic | Alasdair |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Tenebrous | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Group 3 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Tenebrous | vs | Why Do I Hurt All Over | Team Panoramic |
Group 3 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Badger | Floor Pound 82 | vs | Tenebrous | Team Hectic |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Shreudz and gaztons | vs | Jammie & Dodger | Team-G |
Group 3 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Shreudz and gaztons | vs | Rampster 4 | Team Antivate |
Group 3 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Deleted Team (149) | Lambo | vs | Shreudz and gaztons | Team Hectic |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Pack a Punch | vs | Doktor Power 8 GTX | Team Effort |
Group 1 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | NATS TWO. SPINNAAAHH. | vs | Pack a Punch | Team Hectic |
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Limpet XXT | vs | Pack a Punch | Team Hectic |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Thunderstrike | vs | Nihilis | Team Hectic |
Group 6 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Vampire | vs | Nihilis | Team Hectic |
Group 6 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Nihilis | Team Hectic |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Dorset Roboteering Team | BullyDozer | vs | Nihilis | Team Hectic |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | EPZ | vs | Nihilis | Team Hectic |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | MLG Cluster | vs | Combatant | Team Termite |
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
RobotMad | Smart Flea 3 squared | vs | MLG Cluster | Team Hectic |
Group 5 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | MLG Cluster | vs | Plan B | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 5 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | MLG Cluster | vs | Flip Flop | Gaston |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | A Little Bit Of Fail | vs | MLG Cluster | Team Hectic |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Drumbledore | vs | MLG Cluster | Team Hectic |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Matador | vs | Firefighter | Nobot |
Group 2 Round 2, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Matador | vs | Dakuwaqa | team forgotten gods |
Group 2 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Matador | vs | Dusty | The Unbeatables |