Username | Hogi |
---|
Robot Name | Type | Active |
---|---|---|
Antweight | ||
Ant2D3 | Roller | Yes |
Ant2D4 | Roller | Yes |
Axe me no questions | Roller | Yes |
black demon | Roller | Yes |
Cut up 2 | Roller | No |
Cut up 3. | Walker | Yes |
Cut up 4 | Roller | Yes |
Hogi | Roller | Yes |
Hogi V7 | Roller | Yes |
hullucination | Roller | Yes |
Matador | Roller | Yes |
Matador and dingo | Cluster | Yes |
MLG Cluster | Roller | Yes |
MLG penguins | Cluster | Yes |
Nihilis | Roller | Yes |
Pack a Punch | Roller | Yes |
Packapunch | Roller | Yes |
red ant | Roller | Yes |
Shreudz and gaztons | Cluster | Yes |
Shuffle stepper | Walker | Yes |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Ant2D3 | vs | Khaledimus Maximus | Riptide |
Group 4 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Ant2D3 | vs | Lemmings | Gareth |
Group 4 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Ant2D3 | vs | Trigger | Team Robotics |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Ant2D3 | vs | Nom Nom Nom (aka Boomstone) | Team Geek |
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | A Little Bit Of Fail | vs | Ant2D3 | Team Hectic |
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Ant2D3 | vs | Anticide | Team Geek |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
UserFriendly | Push Off! | vs | Ant2D3 | Team Hectic |
Group 8 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Ant2D3 | vs | ULTIMATE Grabby Crushy Lifty Thing | Team Effort |
Group 8 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Ant2D3 | vs | Golden eye | Team small robots |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | Nom Nom Nom (aka Boomstone) | vs | Ant2D3 | Team Hectic |
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | Ant2D3 | Team Hectic |
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Ant2D3 | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Ant2D3 | vs | Automatonophobia | Die Gracefully Robotics |
Group 1 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Ant2D3 | vs | Automatonophobia | Die Gracefully Robotics |
Group 1 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Ant2D3 | vs | Oaf | 1202 |
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Robotics | Trigger | vs | Ant2D3 | Team Hectic |
Group 1 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Ant2D3 | vs | Harold | Fergus |
Group 1 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Ant2D3 | Team Hectic |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Ant2D3 | vs | A Little Bit Of Fail | Team Geek |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Cut up 2 | Team Hectic |
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Doktor Power 6XT | vs | Cut up 2 | Team Hectic |
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Cut up 2 | vs | ExuberANT | Team Badger |
Group 1 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Bristol BEEES | Big Hero 6 | vs | Cut up 2 | Team Hectic |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Cut up 2 | vs | MSO 1 | Fergus |
Group 2 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Cut up 2 | vs | mANTis | Alasdair |
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Fergus | MSO 1 | vs | Cut up 2 | Team Hectic |
Group 2 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Cut up 2 | vs | Anticyclone | Team Termite |
Group 2 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Bolts & Jolts | Ritz | vs | Cut up 2 | Team Hectic |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Cut up 3. | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Group 7 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Die Sexy | Die Sexy | vs | Cut up 3. | Team Hectic |
Group 7 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Oink | vs | Cut up 3. | Team Hectic |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Hogi | vs | Esper | Team Rocket |
Group 3 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Hogi | vs | AWG Crimpet | Team Antivate |
Group 3 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Panoramic | Don't Worry Sweetie, I'll Krump With You | vs | Hogi | Team Hectic |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team BeligerAnt | R.O.N.N.Y. | vs | Hogi | Team Hectic |
Group 5 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
1202 | Vostok | vs | Hogi | Team Hectic |
Group 5 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Hogi | vs | Bully Dozer | Nuts |
Group 5 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Hogi | vs | Vostok | 1202 |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Doktor Power 6XT | vs | Hogi | Team Hectic |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Hogi | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Hogi | vs | Bad Idea | Nuts |
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Bully Dozer | vs | Hogi | Team Hectic |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Hogi | vs | Antonio Stella Bottom Tile | Team Panoramic |
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Hogi | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Hogi | vs | Smart Ant 4 | RobotMad |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | GiANT Evo 5 | vs | Hogi | Team Hectic |
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
13 | Ant Rachet 4 | vs | Hogi | Team Hectic |
Group 6 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Hogi | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Group 6 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
EVILZOMBIEROBOTS | Hell Boy | vs | Hogi | Team Hectic |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Shock | Inversion 4 | vs | Hogi | Team Hectic |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Sprocket Robotics | Dark Matter III | vs | Hogi | Team Hectic |
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket | ||||
Bolts & Jolts | Ritz | vs | Hogi | Team Hectic |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Approximation Robotics | Working As Intended | vs | Hogi V7 | Team Hectic |
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Sprocket Robotics | Quasar | vs | Hogi V7 | Team Hectic |
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Hogi V7 | vs | Dominus | Team Rocket |
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Hogi V7 | vs | Psychopathy | Team Azur |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Matador | vs | Firefighter | Nobot |
Group 2 Round 2, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Matador | vs | Dakuwaqa | team forgotten gods |
Group 2 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Matador | vs | Dusty | The Unbeatables |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | MLG Cluster | vs | Combatant | Team Termite |
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
RobotMad | Smart Flea 3 squared | vs | MLG Cluster | Team Hectic |
Group 5 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | MLG Cluster | vs | Plan B | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 5 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | MLG Cluster | vs | Flip Flop | Gaston |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | A Little Bit Of Fail | vs | MLG Cluster | Team Hectic |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Drumbledore | vs | MLG Cluster | Team Hectic |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | MLG penguins | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Group 1 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | MLG penguins | vs | Make-A-Bot | Team BeligerAnt |
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team small robots | The flea that could | vs | MLG penguins | Team Hectic |
Group 1 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | MLG penguins | vs | ZZ9 Plural Z Alpha | Limpet |
Group 1 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | MLG penguins | Team Hectic |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Thunderstrike | vs | Nihilis | Team Hectic |
Group 6 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Vampire | vs | Nihilis | Team Hectic |
Group 6 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Nihilis | Team Hectic |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Dorset Roboteering Team | BullyDozer | vs | Nihilis | Team Hectic |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | EPZ | vs | Nihilis | Team Hectic |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Pack a Punch | vs | Doktor Power 8 GTX | Team Effort |
Group 1 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | NATS TWO. SPINNAAAHH. | vs | Pack a Punch | Team Hectic |
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Limpet XXT | vs | Pack a Punch | Team Hectic |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Tony's Ant Army | Other Way Up | vs | Shreudz and gaztons | Team Hectic |
Group 1 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Shreudz and gaztons | vs | Rampster 3 | Team Antivate |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Shreudz and gaztons | vs | Jammie & Dodger | Team-G |
Group 3 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Shreudz and gaztons | vs | Rampster 4 | Team Antivate |
Group 3 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Deleted Team (149) | Lambo | vs | Shreudz and gaztons | Team Hectic |