Username | Team forgotten gods |
---|
Robot Name | Type | Active |
---|---|---|
Antweight | ||
Vidar | Roller | Yes |
Dakuwaqa | Roller | Yes |
Ukko | Roller | Yes |
Wu Ben guess Wu’s back again | Roller | Yes |
Vayu | Roller | Yes |
ANDRIAMBAHOMANANA | Roller | Yes |
Wu e | Roller | Yes |
Wu Ben Wu’s ready to die | Roller | Yes |
Wu Ben Wu ain’t gunna believe how much Wu can right in this name box it really is out of this Wuold | Roller | Yes |
Wu Ben Wu did that | Roller | Yes |
Minimishi | Roller | Yes |
huxain | Roller | Yes |
Hephaestus | Roller | Yes |
Aja | Roller | Yes |
Oko | Roller | Yes |
Wu ben | Roller | No |
Wu Ben the wuining | Roller | Yes |
Set | Roller | Yes |
Huxian | Roller | Yes |
Huitztlampaehecatl | Walker | Yes |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
team forgotten gods | Dakuwaqa | vs | Kharuul | Team Siberian Warlords |
Group 2 Round 2, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Matador | vs | Dakuwaqa | team forgotten gods |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | Esper | vs | Vayu | team forgotten gods |
Group 3 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
team forgotten gods | Vayu | vs | The Plough | Tony's Ant Army |
Group 3 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Loz | Come And Get Me | vs | Vayu | team forgotten gods |
Group 3 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | Esper | vs | Vayu | team forgotten gods |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Stewie | vs | Wu Ben Wu’s ready to die | team forgotten gods |
Group 7 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
The Art Gallery | Palette Pusher | vs | Wu Ben Wu’s ready to die | team forgotten gods |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Nobot | Meg | vs | Wu Ben Wu did that | team forgotten gods |
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Hyperventilating Facial Hair (team HFH) | Fling Mustachio | vs | Wu Ben Wu did that | team forgotten gods |
Group 8 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Doktor Power 9 Ti | vs | Wu Ben Wu did that | team forgotten gods |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
team forgotten gods | huxain | vs | Up the Antie | Team Tomb |
Group 6 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Sprocket Robotics | Dark Matter 6 | vs | huxain | team forgotten gods |
Group 6 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
team forgotten gods | huxain | vs | Bulletproof | Team Hell |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Dudge | Third Law | vs | Hephaestus | team forgotten gods |
Group 2 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
team forgotten gods | Hephaestus | vs | Betsie | Unnecessary Complexity |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
team forgotten gods | Oko | vs | Anticyclone | Team Termite |
Group 8 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Conker | Smash .0027 | vs | Oko | team forgotten gods |
Group 8 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
team forgotten gods | Oko | vs | Horizontal Spinner Of Doom | Team Shakey |
Group 8 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Oink | vs | Oko | team forgotten gods |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
team forgotten gods | Wu ben | vs | A Little Bit Of Fail | Team Geek |
Group 5 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Last Minute | vs | Wu ben | team forgotten gods |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Sisterhood of Steel | Tik-Tok | vs | Wu Ben the wuining | team forgotten gods |
Group 1 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
team crazy bots | Sir Shuv-a-lot | vs | Wu Ben the wuining | team forgotten gods |
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Electric Sheep | Electric Sheep | vs | Wu Ben the wuining | team forgotten gods |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team TBC | Hocus Pocus | vs | Set | team forgotten gods |
Group 2 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
team forgotten gods | Set | vs | Blade Runner | Team Electric Sheep |
Group 2 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Panoramic | Super Nintendo Chalmers | vs | Set | team forgotten gods |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Frey Robotics | Proxima Centauri | vs | Huxian | team forgotten gods |
Group 8 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Mixtape1 | Bolt | vs | Huxian | team forgotten gods |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
team forgotten gods | Huxian | vs | No You Cannot Have My STL Files | Team Panoramic |
Group 4 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Combatant | vs | Huxian | team forgotten gods |