Username | James Bennett |
---|
Robot Name | Type | Active |
---|---|---|
Antweight | ||
Vanguard Mk 2 | Roller | Yes |
Vanguard | Roller | Yes |
Plan B | Roller | Yes |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | AWG Crimpet | vs | Vanguard Mk 2 | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Yin and Yang | vs | Vanguard Mk 2 | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Vanguard Mk 2 | vs | The Automatic Botmobile | Team Effort |
Group 2 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Vanguard Mk 2 | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Vanguard Mk 2 | vs | Axe of 8 Wheels | Team Effort |
Group 2 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Vanguard Mk 2 | vs | Hypershock MK1 | Hypershock |
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Last Minute | vs | Vanguard Mk 2 | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 2 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
DRT_Carlos | Test Your Metal | vs | Vanguard Mk 2 | Team Risky Biscuit |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Vanguard Mk 2 | vs | P.O.W (plank of Wood) | team crazy bots |
Group 6 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Vanguard Mk 2 | vs | Betsie | Unnecessary Complexity |
Group 6 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Vanguard Mk 2 | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | The Automatic Botmobile | vs | Vanguard Mk 2 | Team Risky Biscuit |
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Vanguard Mk 2 | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Vanguard Mk 2 | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Vanguard Mk 2 | vs | Firefighter | Nobot |
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Vanguard Mk 2 | vs | Doktor Power 9 Stretch | Team Effort |
Group 2 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Stewie | vs | Vanguard Mk 2 | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 2 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Vanguard Mk 2 | vs | Doktor Power 9 Stretch | Team Effort |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Vanguard Mk 2 | vs | The Tim Rackers Experience | Team Tauron |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
team crazy bots | The Bot With No Name | vs | Vanguard Mk 2 | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
The New Robot Order (NRO) | Cannon Fodder | vs | Vanguard Mk 2 | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 6 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Vanguard Mk 2 | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 6 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Vanguard Mk 2 | vs | Slipper | Bits Everywhere |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Graham Rides Again | High Noon | vs | Vanguard Mk 2 | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 5 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Doktor Power 8 GTX | vs | Vanguard Mk 2 | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 5 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Vanguard Mk 2 | vs | Zero | Team Zero |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Plan B | vs | Zoink! | Team Oink |
Group 3 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Plan B | vs | Zubat | Team Zubat |
Group 3 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
DRT_Sam | Candy | vs | Plan B | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 3 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
DRT_Carlos | The Chudd Fudgley Experience | vs | Plan B | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 3 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Zoink! | vs | Plan B | Team Risky Biscuit |
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket | ||||
DRT_Nick | Scrap Bin | vs | Plan B | Team Risky Biscuit |
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Doktor Power Stronger and Smaller and Two Of Them Cluster | vs | Plan B | Team Risky Biscuit |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Mad Catz Robotics | CATapult | vs | Plan B | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Flippant | vs | Plan B | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 3 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Plan B | vs | Burnt Nuts | Dorset Tech |
Group 3 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
DRT_Nick | Mr Morgan's | vs | Plan B | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 3 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Flippant | vs | Plan B | Team Risky Biscuit |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Plan B | vs | Flaptin Scarlet | Screw Loose |
Group 5 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Axiom | vs | Plan B | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 5 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Plan B | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Group 5 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Plan B | vs | The Kev Baxter Conspiracy Theory | Team Panoramic |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
The New Robot Order (NRO) | Dracula | vs | Plan B | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Dimitri 4 | vs | Plan B | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | Dominus | vs | Plan B | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 3 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Plan B | vs | Bob | Team-G |
Group 3 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | Plan B | Team Risky Biscuit |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Plan B | vs | AWG Crimpet | Team Antivate |
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Doktor Power 8.1 Ti | vs | Plan B | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Plan B | vs | Vampire | Team Zero |
Group 2 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Plan B | vs | Insject | Die Gracefully Robotics |
Group 2 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Doktor Power 8.1 Ti | vs | Plan B | Team Risky Biscuit |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Plan B | vs | AntWithTopHat GTX | Team Effort |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | Rampster 2 | vs | Plan B | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 4 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
8bit | All torque no speed | vs | Plan B | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 4 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Oink | vs | Plan B | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 4 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Plan B | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Plan B | vs | POTATO | Hobgoblin |
Group 5 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | MLG Cluster | vs | Plan B | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 5 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Plan B | vs | Combatant | Team Termite |