Username | limpet |
---|
Robot Name | Type | Active |
---|---|---|
Antweight | ||
ZZ9 Plural Z Alpha | Roller | Yes |
Bubba | Roller | Yes |
Jaxpanna | Roller | Yes |
Dimitri 4 | Walker | Yes |
No Parking | Roller | Yes |
Ant Dimitri | Roller | Yes |
The Zonii | Cluster | Yes |
Ant Clank | Roller | Yes |
Limpet XXT | Roller | Yes |
Ant Ratchet | Roller | Yes |
Bitter Lemon | Roller | Yes |
Fleaweight | ||
The Zoni | Roller | Yes |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team small robots | The flea that could | vs | ZZ9 Plural Z Alpha | Limpet |
Group 1 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | ZZ9 Plural Z Alpha | vs | Thunderstrike | Team jugger ant |
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Flippant | vs | ZZ9 Plural Z Alpha | Limpet |
Group 1 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | MLG penguins | vs | ZZ9 Plural Z Alpha | Limpet |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Jaxpanna | vs | Elevator | The Art Gallery |
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Kings Heath Colliders Robotics | Sprat Bait | vs | Jaxpanna | Limpet |
Group 4 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Jaxpanna | vs | Ripper 2 | Team Robotics |
Group 4 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Panoramic | Omg It’s THE Tom Brewster | vs | Jaxpanna | Limpet |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Jaxpanna | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Ant Ratchet | vs | Jaxpanna | Limpet |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Jaxpanna | vs | DiotAnt | LowTech |
Group 5 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Jaxpanna | vs | Oh, Baby! | Zanbots |
Group 5 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Stewie | vs | Jaxpanna | Limpet |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Dimitri 4 | vs | Finley's Furious Fighter | Kov + Minions |
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Techie | Let's Keep It Simple. | vs | Dimitri 4 | Limpet |
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Dimitri 4 | vs | Baby Hell | Team Hell |
Group 3 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Dimitri 4 | vs | Flip Pant | Craggle |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Dimitri 4 | vs | Plan B | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 3 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Deleted Team (149) | Death in the afternoon | vs | Dimitri 4 | Limpet |
Group 3 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
The Unbeatables | Juggernaut | vs | Dimitri 4 | Limpet |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Vampire | vs | No Parking | Limpet |
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Set Myself on Firestorm | vs | No Parking | Limpet |
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | No Parking | vs | Candy | Dorset Roboteering Team |
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | No Parking | vs | Vampire | Team Zero |
Group 2 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | No Parking | vs | Drumbledore | Nuts |
Group 2 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | Nom Nom Nom (aka Boomstone) | vs | No Parking | Limpet |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | No Parking | vs | Limpet XXT | Limpet |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Die Gracefully Robotics | Sasquash | vs | No Parking | Limpet |
Group 7 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | No Parking | vs | 24601 | Zanbots |
Group 7 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Combatant | vs | No Parking | Limpet |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | No Parking | vs | Flipsome | UserFriendly |
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Valkyrie | vs | No Parking | Limpet |
Group 5 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Sisterhood of Steel | out of micro:trol | vs | No Parking | Limpet |
Group 5 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Phyte | Rented for the roboteer's pleasure | vs | No Parking | Limpet |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | Ant Dimitri | Limpet |
Group 4 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | ROBOX GT | vs | Ant Dimitri | Limpet |
Group 4 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Ant Dimitri | vs | Barricade | Bolts & Jolts |
Group 4 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Test Robot, Please Ignore | vs | Ant Dimitri | Limpet |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Dorset Roboteering Team | BullyDozer | vs | The Zonii | Limpet |
Group 2 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | The Zonii | vs | Cannon Fodder | The New Robot Order (NRO) |
Group 2 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | The Zonii | vs | 23 | EVILZOMBIEROBOTS |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Limpet XXT | vs | Mild Irritant | Team Badger |
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | A Little Bit Of Fail | vs | Limpet XXT | Limpet |
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Limpet XXT | vs | Pack a Punch | Team Hectic |
Group 1 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Stoink!!! And Friends | vs | Limpet XXT | Limpet |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Limpet XXT | vs | Holesome | UserFriendly |
Group 6 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Limpet XXT | vs | Reppilf | Flip and Tickle |
Group 6 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | Anticide | vs | Limpet XXT | Limpet |
Group 6 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Limpet XXT | vs | Comanchero | Team Picus Telerobotics |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | No Parking | vs | Limpet XXT | Limpet |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Limpet XXT | vs | Stoink!!! And Friends | Team Oink |
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Limpet XXT | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Limpet XXT | vs | ShAnt | Techie |
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Limpet XXT | vs | Axe of 8 Wheels | Team Effort |
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Limpet XXT | vs | For Fox Sake! | Team Azur |
Group 1 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Limpet XXT | vs | Rented for the roboteer's pleasure | Team Phyte |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Limpet XXT | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | AntWithTopHat GTX | vs | Limpet XXT | Limpet |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Ant Ratchet | vs | Yolandi Visser | EVILZOMBIEROBOTS |
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Tenebrous | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Ant Ratchet | vs | Why Wait | Nuts |
Group 3 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Ant Ratchet | vs | Anticide | Team Geek |
Group 3 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Ant Ratchet | vs | Why Wait | Nuts |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
1202 | Private Turtle | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Group 8 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Pambots | PAM | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Group 8 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Snappy Robots | Snappucino | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Oink | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Axe of 8 Wheels | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Ant Ratchet | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Group 5 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Ant Ratchet | vs | Rampster 2 | Team Antivate |
Group 5 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Last Minute | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Group 5 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
OwObotics | Spinner Spinner Chicken Dinner | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Group 5 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Ant Ratchet | vs | Zero | Team Zero |
Group 5 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | A Little Bit Of Fail | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Yin and Yang | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Ant Ratchet | vs | Spin Crazy | team crazy bots |
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Group 7 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Sisterhood of Steel | Eyesorasaurus | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Group 7 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Potential Uplift | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Group 7 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Ant Ratchet | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | Dominus | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Ant Ratchet | vs | Jaxpanna | Limpet |
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Ant Ratchet | vs | Trigger | Team Leo |
Group 8 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
The Planks | I'm Going To Hit Your Face, With My Face 2: Take Me At Face Value | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Group 8 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Antysocial | Killerbite | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Group 8 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Dudge | Third Law | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Group 8 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Doktor Power 9 Ti | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |