Username | remotecontrolleddave |
---|
Robot Name | Type | Active |
---|---|---|
Antweight | ||
Automatonophobia | Cluster | Yes |
Doodlemonster | Roller | Yes |
Extemporaneousness | Roller | Yes |
Ziggzagg Zugzwang | Roller | Yes |
Considerable | Roller | Yes |
Bramble | Walker | Yes |
Sasquash | Roller | Yes |
Insject | Roller | Yes |
Nanoweight | ||
Haz | Roller | Yes |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Ant2D3 | vs | Automatonophobia | Die Gracefully Robotics |
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Robotics | Trigger | vs | Automatonophobia | Die Gracefully Robotics |
Group 1 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Ant2D3 | vs | Automatonophobia | Die Gracefully Robotics |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Bully Dozer | vs | Doodlemonster | Die Gracefully Robotics |
Group 5 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Dr Power 6 | vs | Doodlemonster | Die Gracefully Robotics |
Group 5 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Die Gracefully Robotics | Doodlemonster | vs | A Little Bit Of Fail | Team Geek |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Skutter | vs | Extemporaneousness | Die Gracefully Robotics |
Group 7 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
13 | Ant Dimitri | vs | Extemporaneousness | Die Gracefully Robotics |
Group 7 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Die Gracefully Robotics | Extemporaneousness | vs | Skutter | Nuts |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Die Gracefully Robotics | Ziggzagg Zugzwang | vs | Quake 2 | Shock |
Group 4 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Horse Power | Benedict Cumbertracks | vs | Ziggzagg Zugzwang | Die Gracefully Robotics |
Group 4 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Bad Idea | vs | Ziggzagg Zugzwang | Die Gracefully Robotics |
Group 4 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
1202 | Robototron mk4 | vs | Ziggzagg Zugzwang | Die Gracefully Robotics |
Group 4 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Die Gracefully Robotics | Ziggzagg Zugzwang | vs | frANTic | Alasdair |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Die Gracefully Robotics | Considerable | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Craggle | Flip Pant | vs | Considerable | Die Gracefully Robotics |
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Termite Cluster | vs | Considerable | Die Gracefully Robotics |
Group 3 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Die Gracefully Robotics | Considerable | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
team crazy bots | Sir Shuv-a-lot | vs | Bramble | Die Gracefully Robotics |
Group 1 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Die Gracefully Robotics | Bramble | vs | Axe of 8 Wheels | Team Effort |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Die Gracefully Robotics | Sasquash | vs | No Parking | Limpet |
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Beards | Spin-a-ma-thong | vs | Sasquash | Die Gracefully Robotics |
Group 7 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Bits Everywhere | Holey Moley | vs | Sasquash | Die Gracefully Robotics |
Group 7 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Die Gracefully Robotics | Sasquash | vs | Combatant | Team Termite |
Group 7 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Die Gracefully Robotics | Sasquash | vs | Fred | Team-G |
Group 7 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Bits Everywhere | Holey Moley | vs | Sasquash | Die Gracefully Robotics |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | Nom Nom Nom (aka Boomstone) | vs | Insject | Die Gracefully Robotics |
Group 2 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Die Gracefully Robotics | Insject | vs | AWG Crimpet | Team Antivate |
Group 2 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Unnecessary Complexity | Betsie | vs | Insject | Die Gracefully Robotics |
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Dudge | Third Law | vs | Insject | Die Gracefully Robotics |
Group 2 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Plan B | vs | Insject | Die Gracefully Robotics |