Username | Spaceman |
---|
Robot Name | Type | Active |
---|---|---|
Antweight | ||
Fighting Trousers | Roller | Yes |
Oaf | Roller | Yes |
Robototron | Roller | Yes |
Crabulon | Walker | Yes |
After-thought | Roller | No |
Robototron MK5 | Roller | No |
Private Turtle | Roller | No |
Oaf 2 | Roller | No |
Vostok | Roller | No |
Robototron mk4 | Roller | No |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
1202 | Oaf | vs | Shock Test | Shock |
Group 1 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Termite Cluster | vs | Oaf | 1202 |
Group 1 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Ant2D3 | vs | Oaf | 1202 |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Horizontal Spinner Of Doom | vs | Crabulon | 1202 |
Group 7 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
1202 | Crabulon | vs | Oh, Baby! | Zanbots |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
1202 | After-thought | vs | Go Make Me Some With Nuts In | OmniShambles |
Group 4 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Combatant | vs | After-thought | 1202 |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
1202 | Robototron MK5 | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Group 1 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Unnecessary Complexity | This Way Up! | vs | Robototron MK5 | 1202 |
Group 1 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Deleted Team (149) | Death in the afternoon | vs | Robototron MK5 | 1202 |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
1202 | Private Turtle | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Group 8 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Antysocial | PTO | vs | Private Turtle | 1202 |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
suvv industries | optimistic chances of self decimation | vs | Oaf 2 | 1202 |
Group 3 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Combatant | vs | Oaf 2 | 1202 |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Badger | Baby Metal | vs | Vostok | 1202 |
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | AntWithTopHat Returns v2 | vs | Vostok | 1202 |
Group 5 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
1202 | Vostok | vs | Hogi | Team Hectic |
Group 5 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
1202 | Vostok | vs | Stewie | Team Hell |
Group 5 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | AntWithTopHat Returns v2 | vs | Vostok | 1202 |
Group 5 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Hogi | vs | Vostok | 1202 |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
1202 | Robototron mk4 | vs | Bad Idea | Nuts |
Group 4 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Shock | Quake 2 | vs | Robototron mk4 | 1202 |
Group 4 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
1202 | Robototron mk4 | vs | Ziggzagg Zugzwang | Die Gracefully Robotics |