Username | razerdave |
---|
Robot Name | Type | Active |
---|---|---|
Antweight | ||
Thunderstrike | Roller | Yes |
Stewie | Roller | Yes |
Rammstein | Roller | Yes |
Pinky | Roller | Yes |
Oddfish | Roller | Yes |
Good & Evil II | Roller | Yes |
Bulletproof | Roller | Yes |
Brain | Roller | Yes |
Baphomet | Roller | Yes |
Baby Hell | Roller | Yes |
Fleaweight | ||
Little Devil | Roller | Yes |
Divinity | Roller | Yes |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Thunderstrike | vs | Nihilis | Team Hectic |
Group 6 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Thunderstrike | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Group 6 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
EVILZOMBIEROBOTS | Blockhead | vs | Thunderstrike | Team Hell |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Stewie | vs | Axe of 8 Wheels | Team Effort |
Group 2 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Stewie | vs | Envy | Dorset Tech |
Group 2 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Ghost Writer | vs | Stewie | Team Hell |
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
DRT_Carlos | Test Your Metal | vs | Stewie | Team Hell |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Stewie | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Group 7 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team White Lightning | White Lightning Ant | vs | Stewie | Team Hell |
Group 7 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
13 | Ant Dimitri | vs | Stewie | Team Hell |
Group 7 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Stewie | vs | Inertia 12 | Shock |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | The Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken Caeser | vs | Stewie | Team Hell |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Stewie | vs | Baby Hell | Team Hell |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Stewie | vs | Karen | OwObotics |
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Stewie | vs | Wu Ben: Wu really thought a Wund’nt take this Wunderful chance to annoy Wu, Wu Wuold be Wuary Wurong | team forgotten gods |
Group 4 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Stewie | vs | Bolt | Mixtape1 |
Group 4 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Stewie | vs | Karen | OwObotics |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Stewie | vs | :) | Digital Circus |
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Unnecessary Complexity | Betsie | vs | Stewie | Team Hell |
Group 5 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team-G | SLAB | vs | Stewie | Team Hell |
Group 5 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Stewie | vs | Jaxpanna | Limpet |
Group 5 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
LowTech | DiotAnt | vs | Stewie | Team Hell |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Stewie | vs | Super Nintendo Chalmers | Team Panoramic |
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Deleted Team (149) | Lambo | vs | Stewie | Team Hell |
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Stewie | vs | For Fox Sake! | Team Azur |
Group 2 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Stewie | vs | Vanguard Mk 2 | Team Risky Biscuit |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Stewie | vs | Jammie & Dodger | Team-G |
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Stewie | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Stewie | vs | Devious Plot | Team Effort |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Horizontal Spinner Of Doom | vs | Stewie | Team Hell |
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | Anticide | vs | Stewie | Team Hell |
Group 8 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Lord Duck Armada | Flaptin Scarlet | vs | Stewie | Team Hell |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Stewie | vs | Bully Dozer | Nuts |
Group 5 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Stewie | vs | High Noon | Graham Rides Again |
Group 5 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Reckless Crabandon | Sgt. Tash | vs | Stewie | Team Hell |
Group 5 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Don't Hug me I'm Scared | vs | Stewie | Team Hell |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | Pinky | Team Hell |
Group 1 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Pinky | vs | Last Minute | Beardy Bots |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Alasdair | Disobediant | vs | Oddfish | Team Hell |
Group 3 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Oddfish | vs | Red Ant | Team White Lightning |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
OwObotics | Oof | vs | Bulletproof | Team Hell |
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Mixtape1 | Smackdown | vs | Bulletproof | Team Hell |
Group 4 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Bulletproof | vs | Concussion | DRT_Carlos |
Group 4 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Bulletproof | vs | Doktor Power 9 Ti | Team Effort |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Dudge | Third Law | vs | Bulletproof | Team Hell |
Group 8 Round 2, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Bulletproof | vs | I'm Going To Hit Your Face, With My Face 2: Take Me At Face Value | The Planks |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Bulletproof | vs | Having Big Dreams But No Realistic Way To Achieve Them | Team Panoramic |
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Bulletproof | vs | The Tim Rackers Experience | Team Tauron |
Group 6 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
DRT_Carlos | Quackie Chan | vs | Bulletproof | Team Hell |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | A Little Bit Of Fail | vs | Bulletproof | Team Hell |
Group 5 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Bulletproof | vs | ROBOX 3D | Team Effort |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Bulletproof | vs | NATS TWO. SPINNAAAHH. | Nuts |
Group 4 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Bulletproof | vs | Li'l Oink | Team Oink |
Group 4 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Bulletproof | vs | Dark Matter III | Sprocket Robotics |
Group 4 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Bulletproof | Team Hell |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Brain | vs | Doktor Power 7 Ti | Team Effort |
Group 3 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Tom's Robots | Nigel | vs | Brain | Team Hell |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Wombotics | The Wrong Trousers | vs | Baphomet | Team Hell |
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Digital Circus | Because I Can: Recycled | vs | Baphomet | Team Hell |
Group 5 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | Yeetus and Retreatus, haha yeah man, chad. | vs | Baphomet | Team Hell |
Group 5 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Baphomet | vs | Fling Mustachio | Hyperventilating Facial Hair (team HFH) |
Group 5 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | Baphomet | Team Hell |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Baphomet | vs | Little Kit 3.0 | Team Foxfire |
Group 6 Round 2, Losers' bracket | ||||
Mixtape1 | Sad Frank | vs | Baphomet | Team Hell |
Group 6 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Baphomet | vs | Doktor Power 10 Extreme | Team Effort |
Group 6 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Baphomet | vs | Light Fury | Team Loz |
Group 6 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Pompidou | Figgy | vs | Baphomet | Team Hell |
Group 6 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
The Unbeatables | Outlaw | vs | Baphomet | Team Hell |
Group 6 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Panoramic | Having Big Dreams But No Realistic Way To Achieve Them | vs | Baphomet | Team Hell |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | Baphomet | Team Hell |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Baby Hell | vs | Nom Nom Nom (aka Boomstone) | Team Geek |
Group 8 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | Baby Hell | Team Hell |
Group 8 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Sprocket Robotics | Dark Matter III | vs | Baby Hell | Team Hell |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | Baby Hell | Team Hell |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Stewie | vs | Baby Hell | Team Hell |
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | A Little Bit Of Fail | vs | Baby Hell | Team Hell |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Baby Hell | vs | EPZ | Team Geek |
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Dimitri 4 | vs | Baby Hell | Team Hell |
Group 3 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Baby Hell | vs | Termite Cluster | Team Termite |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Baby Hell | vs | Manta Ray | TeamScrewUp |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Baby Hell | vs | Yin and Yang | Beardy Bots |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Baby Hell | vs | ROBOX GT | Team Effort |
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Robotics | Trigger 2 | vs | Baby Hell | Team Hell |
Group 4 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Baby Hell | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Group 4 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Baby Hell | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Group 4 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Baby Hell | vs | Snappucino | Snappy Robots |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Baby Hell | vs | EPZ | Team Geek |