Username | Kyro |
---|
Robot Name | Type | Active |
---|---|---|
Antweight | ||
Trappist 1 | Roller | Yes |
TON 618 | Roller | Yes |
Octane | Roller | No |
Maverick | Cluster | No |
mantis | Roller | Yes |
IO | Roller | Yes |
Esper | Roller | No |
Dominus | Roller | No |
Cygnus x1 | Roller | Yes |
Breakout | Cluster | No |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | Octane | vs | For Fox Sake! | Team Azur |
Group 2 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Pompidou | Figgy | vs | Octane | Team Rocket |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Test Robot, Please Ignore | vs | Maverick | Team Rocket |
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Astro | Briestroyer | vs | Maverick | Team Rocket |
Group 7 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limping Sadly | Humongous Chungus | vs | Maverick | Team Rocket |
Group 7 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | Maverick | vs | Step Up 2: The Streets | Tolerable Music & Robotics |
Group 7 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Asimov's Loophole | Wait For It | vs | Maverick | Team Rocket |
Group 7 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | Maverick | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Zero | vs | mantis | Team Rocket |
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | mantis | vs | Tik-Tok | Sisterhood of Steel |
Group 6 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | mantis | vs | Little Kit IV | Team Foxfire |
Group 6 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | mantis | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Group 6 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | mantis | vs | Junk In The Trunk | Team Biscuit |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Digital Circus | Life and Death: Resurrected | vs | mantis | Team Rocket |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | mantis | vs | SLAB | Team-G |
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | mantis | vs | Ripper 2 | Team Leo |
Group 5 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Digital Circus | :) | vs | mantis | Team Rocket |
Group 5 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | mantis | vs | Tik-Tok | Sisterhood of Steel |
Group 5 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Unnecessary Complexity | Betsie | vs | mantis | Team Rocket |
Group 5 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | mantis | vs | DiotAnt | LowTech |
Group 5 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Leo | Ripper 2 | vs | mantis | Team Rocket |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | mantis | Team Rocket |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | mantis | vs | Killer Bite | LowTech |
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | mantis | vs | Li'l Voink>>, \Pigsty/ and their Piggy Pals | Team Oink |
Group 1 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
team crazy bots | Sir Shuv-a-lot | vs | mantis | Team Rocket |
Group 1 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | mantis | vs | Neglected WIFE | We're new to this |
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Mr Flipling | vs | mantis | Team Rocket |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Asimov's Loophole | See it. Say it. Saw-ted | vs | Esper | Team Rocket |
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team MG Robotics | ArmamAnt! | vs | Esper | Team Rocket |
Group 8 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | Esper | vs | RBMK | Team Zero |
Group 8 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Lima | Jammin' Good with Weird and Flippy | vs | Esper | Team Rocket |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Biscuit | Kaizo | vs | Esper | Team Rocket |
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | Anticide | vs | Esper | Team Rocket |
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | Esper | vs | Life and Death: Resurrected | Digital Circus |
Finals Round 12, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | Esper | vs | Nom Nom Nom (aka Boomstone) | Team Geek |
Third Place Play-off | ||||
Team Azur | Yeetus and Retreatus, haha yeah man, chad. | vs | Esper | Team Rocket |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
RobotMad | SmartAnt 7 | vs | Esper | Team Rocket |
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | For Fox Sake! | vs | Esper | Team Rocket |
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | Esper | vs | Devious Plot | Team Effort |
Group 3 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | Esper | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Group 3 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | Esper | vs | Juggernaut | The Unbeatables |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | Esper | vs | Anty Histamine | Team Biscuit |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team A12 | Insert Name Here | vs | Dominus | Team Rocket |
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
P2 | What Are We Doing With Our Lives?? | vs | Dominus | Team Rocket |
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Hogi V7 | vs | Dominus | Team Rocket |
Group 1 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Dominus | Team Rocket |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | Dominus | vs | UnorthodoX | RobotMad |
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | Dominus | vs | RBMK | Team Zero |
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | Dominus | vs | Trigger | Team Leo |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | Dominus | vs | Bob | Team-G |
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | Dominus | vs | Juggernaut | The Unbeatables |
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | Dominus | vs | Plan B | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 3 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | Dominus | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Group 3 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | Dominus | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | Dominus | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |