Team Effort

UsernameAntRoboteer
Showing 1-20 of 28 items.
Robot NameTypeActive
Antweight
Doktor Power 10 TiRollerYes
ROBOX GTClusterYes
Ye Olde Axe of 6 WheelsRollerYes
ROBOX 3DClusterYes
Axe of 8 WheelsRollerYes
AntWithTopHat GTXRollerYes
Doktor Power 8.1 TiRollerNo
Doktor Power 9 TiRollerYes
The Automatic BotmobileRollerYes
Doktor Power 8 GTXRollerNo
RoboxRollerYes
Doktor Power 7 TiRollerNo
GiANT Evo 5RollerNo
Classy Oink ClusterClusterYes
Dr Power 6RollerNo
Doktor Power 6XTRollerNo
GiANT Evo 6 GTXRollerNo
AntWithTopHat Returns v2RollerNo
GiANT Evo 7 Ti GTX GT ProRollerYes
ULTIMATE Grabby Crushy Lifty ThingRollerYes

Previous fights

No previous fights to display

Antweight World Series 53

Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 4 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team HellBaby HellvsROBOX GTTeam Effort
Group 4 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team EffortROBOX GTvsAnt DimitriLimpet

Antweight World Series 53

Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 5 Round 1, Winners' bracket
HobgoblinPOTATOvsYe Olde Axe of 6 WheelsTeam Effort
Group 5 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team EffortYe Olde Axe of 6 Wheelsvs[...] Chickens From Outer Space!Team Picus Telerobotics
Group 5 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteCombatantvsYe Olde Axe of 6 WheelsTeam Effort

Antweight World Series 54 - Bath City FC

Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 8 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team OinkBzwroink...vsROBOX 3DTeam Effort
Group 8 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team EffortROBOX 3DvsAs Yet UnnamedOmniShambles
Group 8 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team EffortROBOX 3DvsPTOAntysocial
Group 8 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team OinkBzwroink...vsROBOX 3DTeam Effort

Antweight World Series 55

Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team EffortROBOX 3DvsSpinner Spinner Chicken DinnerOwObotics
Group 5 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team HellBulletproofvsROBOX 3DTeam Effort
Group 5 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team EffortROBOX 3DvsReppilfFlip and Tickle
Group 5 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team ZeroZerovsROBOX 3DTeam Effort

Antweight World Series 54 - Bath City FC

Showing 1-10 of 10 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team EffortAxe of 8 WheelsvsI'm With Stupid ClusterAntysocial
Group 7 Round 3, Losers' bracket
8bitSentinel of pain vsAxe of 8 WheelsTeam Effort
Group 7 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team EffortAxe of 8 WheelsvsThe violation of our most basic human rightsTeamScrewUp
Group 7 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team ZeroValkyrievsAxe of 8 WheelsTeam Effort
Group 7 Round 6, Losers' bracket
Team EffortAxe of 8 WheelsvsI'm With Stupid ClusterAntysocial
Group 7 Round 7, Losers' bracket
Team ShakeyHorizontal Spinner Of DoomvsAxe of 8 WheelsTeam Effort
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 7 TivsAxe of 8 WheelsTeam Effort
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket
Team EffortAxe of 8 WheelsvsAnt RatchetLimpet
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket
Team GeekEPZvsAxe of 8 WheelsTeam Effort
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket
NutsBully DozervsAxe of 8 WheelsTeam Effort

Antweight World Series 55

Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team EffortAxe of 8 WheelsvsYin and YangBeardy Bots
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket
LimpetLimpet XXTvsAxe of 8 WheelsTeam Effort
Group 1 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Die Gracefully RoboticsBramblevsAxe of 8 WheelsTeam Effort
Group 1 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team EffortAxe of 8 WheelsvsFlippantTeam Termite

AWS 56 - Bristol

Showing 1-5 of 5 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket
ZanbotsOh, Baby!vsAxe of 8 WheelsTeam Effort
Group 7 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team ShakeyHorizontal Spinner Of DoomvsAxe of 8 WheelsTeam Effort
Group 7 Round 4, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteTermite ClustervsAxe of 8 WheelsTeam Effort
Group 7 Round 7, Losers' bracket
Team EffortAxe of 8 WheelsvsHorizontal Spinner Of DoomTeam Shakey
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 9 TivsAxe of 8 WheelsTeam Effort

Dorset Robot Championships (Antweight)

Showing 1-7 of 7 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team HellStewievsAxe of 8 WheelsTeam Effort
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team Risky BiscuitVanguard Mk 2vsAxe of 8 WheelsTeam Effort
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket
DRT_CarlosTest Your MetalvsAxe of 8 WheelsTeam Effort
Group 2 Round 4, Winners' bracket
Team EffortAxe of 8 WheelsvsLi'l OinkTeam Oink
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket
Team EffortAxe of 8 WheelsvsBzwroink...Team Oink
Finals Round 10, Winners' bracket
Team OinkYoink!vsAxe of 8 WheelsTeam Effort
Third Place Play-off
Team EffortAxe of 8 WheelsvsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort

DRC Sumo

Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 4 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team EffortAxe of 8 WheelsvsBurnt NutsDorset Tech
Group 4 Round 4, Winners' bracket
Team OinkYoink!vsAxe of 8 WheelsTeam Effort
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket
Beardy BotsYin and YangvsAxe of 8 WheelsTeam Effort
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket
Team EffortAxe of 8 WheelsvsI Can't Believe It's Not StanleyTeam Shakey

Antweight open 2019

Showing 1-7 of 7 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team LozPlease Don't Hurt MevsAxe of 8 WheelsTeam Effort
Group 7 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team EffortAxe of 8 WheelsvsStoink!!! And FriendsTeam Oink
Group 7 Round 4, Winners' bracket
Team TombPush Comes to ShovevsAxe of 8 WheelsTeam Effort
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteFlippantvsAxe of 8 WheelsTeam Effort
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket
Team RocketmantisvsAxe of 8 WheelsTeam Effort
Finals Round 10, Winners' bracket
Team EffortAxe of 8 WheelsvsZoink!Team Oink
Third Place Play-off
Team EffortAxe of 8 WheelsvsmantisTeam Rocket

Antweight World Series 55

Showing 1-9 of 9 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team EffortAntWithTopHat GTXvsYoink!Team Oink
Group 6 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Lord Duck ArmadaDuck BotvsAntWithTopHat GTXTeam Effort
Group 6 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team EffortAntWithTopHat GTXvsSpin-a-ma-thangBeards
Group 6 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team ConkerCrackers .0027vsAntWithTopHat GTXTeam Effort
Group 6 Round 6, Losers' bracket
Team DadamSlippervsAntWithTopHat GTXTeam Effort
Group 6 Round 7, Losers' bracket
Team OinkYoink!vsAntWithTopHat GTXTeam Effort
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket
Team Risky BiscuitPlan BvsAntWithTopHat GTXTeam Effort
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket
Team EffortAntWithTopHat GTXvsLimpet XXTLimpet
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket
Team EffortAntWithTopHat GTXvsValkyrieTeam Zero

Antweight World Series 55

Showing 1-5 of 5 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 8.1 TivsI’m Going To Hit Your Face, With My FaceThe Planks
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Unnecessary ComplexityBetsievsDoktor Power 8.1 TiTeam Effort
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 8.1 TivsPlan BTeam Risky Biscuit
Group 2 Round 4, Winners' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 8.1 TivsNom Nom Nom (aka Boomstone)Team Geek
Group 2 Round 7, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 8.1 TivsPlan BTeam Risky Biscuit

AWS 56 - Bristol

Showing 1-6 of 6 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team Frey RoboticsPolarisvsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket
LowTechDiotAntvsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort
Group 3 Round 4, Winners' bracket
Team ShakeyWedge Wedge WedgevsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort
Group 3 Round 7, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 9 TivsDiotAntLowTech
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 9 TivsAxe of 8 WheelsTeam Effort
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 9 TivsThe Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken CaeserTeam Shakey

Antweight World Series 57

Showing 1-10 of 10 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket
team crazy botsSir Shuv-a-lotvsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket
DRT_CarlosTest Your MetalvsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 9 TivsMr FliplingTeam Shakey
Group 1 Round 4, Winners' bracket
Team OinkLi'l Voink>>, \Pigsty/ and their Piggy PalsvsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 9 TivsDevious PlotTeam Effort
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 9 TivsI Can't Believe It's Not StanleyTeam Shakey
Finals Round 10, Winners' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 9 TivsBoink?!Team Oink
Third Place Play-off
Team EffortDoktor Power 9 TivsI Can't Believe It's Not StanleyTeam Shakey
Final
Team OinkBoink?!vsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort
Final (replay)
Team EffortDoktor Power 9 TivsBoink?!Team Oink

Dorset Robot Championships (Antweight)

Showing 1-12 of 12 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 4 Round 1, Winners' bracket
DRT_CarlosConcussionvsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort
Group 4 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 9 TivsAnticycloneTeam Termite
Group 4 Round 4, Losers' bracket
OwOboticsOofvsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort
Group 4 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team HellBulletproofvsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort
Group 4 Round 6, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 9 TivsThe Chudd Fudgley ExperienceTeam Nebula
Group 4 Round 7, Losers' bracket
DRT_CarlosConcussionvsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket
Team OinkLi'l OinkvsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket
Team OinkBzwroink...vsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort
Finals Round 12, Losers' bracket
Team ShakeyWedge Wedge WedgevsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort
Third Place Play-off
Team EffortAxe of 8 WheelsvsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort
Final
Team OinkYoink!vsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort
Final (replay)
Team EffortDoktor Power 9 TivsYoink!Team Oink

DRC Sumo

Showing 1-6 of 6 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team AntivateRampster 2vsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Dorset TechEnvyvsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort
Group 1 Round 4, Winners' bracket
Beardy BotsLast MinutevsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 9 TivsDoktor Power Stronger and Smaller and Two Of Them ClusterTeam Effort
Finals Round 10, Winners' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 9 TivsYin and YangBeardy Bots
Final
Team EffortDoktor Power 9 TivsI Can't Believe It's Not StanleyTeam Shakey

Antweight World Series 58

Showing 1-8 of 8 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 8 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 9 TivsKillerbiteAntysocial
Group 8 Round 2, Losers' bracket
The Art GalleryWatercolourvsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort
Group 8 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 9 TivsWu Ben Wu did thatteam forgotten gods
Group 8 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 9 TivsDefiantTeam Termite
Group 8 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team LimaJiggy SawdustvsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort
Group 8 Round 6, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 9 TivsAnt RatchetLimpet
Group 8 Round 7, Losers' bracket
Hyperventilating Facial Hair (team HFH)Fling MustachiovsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket
Team UnstableNight SharkvsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort

Antweight open 2019

Showing 1-11 of 11 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team OinkZoink!vsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort
Group 2 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 9 TivsAngory OrbTeam Angory
Group 2 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Sprocket RoboticsChaoticavsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Unnecessary ComplexityStacievsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort
Group 2 Round 6, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 9 Tivs"Previously at AWS, I broke Antlog"Team Siberian Warlords
Group 2 Round 7, Losers' bracket
OptimismArmoured "Thing"vsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 9 TivsDark Matter 6Sprocket Robotics
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 9 TivsQuasarSprocket Robotics
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 9 TivsYoink!Team Oink
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket
The New Robot Order (NRO)Error.3XEvsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort
Finals Round 12, Losers' bracket
Team RocketmantisvsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort

AWS 56 - Bristol

Showing 1-6 of 6 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team EffortThe Automatic BotmobilevsBlade RunnerTeam Electric Sheep
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team EffortThe Automatic BotmobilevsValkyrieTeam Zero
Group 2 Round 4, Winners' bracket
Team AntivateAWG CrimpetvsThe Automatic BotmobileTeam Effort
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket
Team EffortThe Automatic BotmobilevsVanguard Mk 2Team Risky Biscuit
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket
Team AzurFor Fox Sake!vsThe Automatic BotmobileTeam Effort
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket
Team ShakeyTest Robot, Please IgnorevsThe Automatic BotmobileTeam Effort

DRC Sumo

Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team OinkBzwroink...vsThe Automatic BotmobileTeam Effort
Group 2 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team EffortThe Automatic BotmobilevsBoltTeam FF
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team Risky BiscuitVanguard Mk 2vsThe Automatic BotmobileTeam Effort

Antweight World Series 53

Showing 1-9 of 9 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket
HobgoblinDreadful vsDoktor Power 8 GTXTeam Effort
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team HecticPack a PunchvsDoktor Power 8 GTXTeam Effort
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team OinkStoink!!! And FriendsvsDoktor Power 8 GTXTeam Effort
Group 1 Round 4, Winners' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 8 GTXvsA Little Bit Of FailTeam Geek
Group 1 Round 7, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 8 GTXvsStoink!!! And FriendsTeam Oink
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 8 GTXvsCombatantTeam Termite
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 8 GTXvsNom Nom Nom (aka Boomstone)Team Geek
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 8 GTXvsWhy WaitNuts
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket
Team GeekAnticidevsDoktor Power 8 GTXTeam Effort

Antweight World Series 54 - Bath City FC

Showing 1-5 of 5 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 8 GTXvs8bit Knight 8bit
Group 5 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 8 GTXvsVanguard Mk 2Team Risky Biscuit
Group 5 Round 4, Winners' bracket
NutsBully DozervsDoktor Power 8 GTXTeam Effort
Group 5 Round 7, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 8 GTXvsZeroTeam Zero
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteAnticyclonevsDoktor Power 8 GTXTeam Effort
No previous fights to display

Antweight World Series 54 - Bath City FC

Showing 1-7 of 7 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team ShakeyI Can't Believe It's Not StanleyvsDoktor Power 7 TiTeam Effort
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team HellBrainvsDoktor Power 7 TiTeam Effort
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 7 TivsA Little Bit Of FailTeam Geek
Group 3 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 7 TivsI Can't Believe It's Not StanleyTeam Shakey
Group 3 Round 6, Losers' bracket
Team AntivateAWG CrimpetvsDoktor Power 7 TiTeam Effort
Group 3 Round 7, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteTermite ClustervsDoktor Power 7 TiTeam Effort
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 7 TivsAxe of 8 WheelsTeam Effort

AWS48 Basingstoke

Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 6 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team EffortGiANT Evo 5vsHogiTeam Hectic
Group 6 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team EffortGiANT Evo 5vsAnt Rachet 413

AWS48 Basingstoke

Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 7 Round 1, Winners' bracket
ShockInertia 12vsClassy Oink ClusterTeam Effort
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team White LightningWhite Lightning AntvsClassy Oink ClusterTeam Effort
Group 7 Round 3, Losers' bracket
ShockInertia 12vsClassy Oink ClusterTeam Effort

Antweight World Series 49 - Coventry

Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket
13Ant ClankvsClassy Oink ClusterTeam Effort
Group 6 Round 4, Losers' bracket
GarethPinchyvsClassy Oink ClusterTeam Effort

Antweight world series 50.

Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team EffortClassy Oink ClustervsVoidEpic Robotics
Group 3 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team EffortClassy Oink ClustervsDrumbledoreNuts

AWS48 Basingstoke

Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team EffortDr Power 6vsA Little Bit Of FailTeam Geek
Group 5 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team EffortDr Power 6vsDoodlemonsterDie Gracefully Robotics
Group 5 Round 4, Winners' bracket
EVILZOMBIEROBOTS23vsDr Power 6Team Effort
Group 5 Round 7, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDr Power 6vsA Little Bit Of FailTeam Geek

Antweight World Series 49 - Coventry

Showing 1-5 of 5 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 6XTvsAnt Rachet 413
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 6XTvsCut up 2Team Hectic
Group 1 Round 4, Winners' bracket
Team GeekAnticidevsDoktor Power 6XTTeam Effort
Group 1 Round 7, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 6XTvsBig Hero 6Bristol BEEES
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 6XTvsHogiTeam Hectic

Antweight world series 50.

Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 6XTvsOuchieTeam Girl Power
Group 4 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team GeekNom Nom Nom (aka Boomstone)vsDoktor Power 6XTTeam Effort
Group 4 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 6XTvsFlyingScotsmanUserFriendly
Group 4 Round 6, Losers' bracket
ShakescFlintvsDoktor Power 6XTTeam Effort

Antweight World Series 49 - Coventry

Showing 1-5 of 5 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team BadgerBuffyvsGiANT Evo 6 GTXTeam Effort
Group 7 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team EffortGiANT Evo 6 GTXvsTermite ClusterTeam Termite
Group 7 Round 4, Winners' bracket
Team EffortGiANT Evo 6 GTXvsI Can't Believe It's Not StanleyTeam Shakey
Group 7 Round 7, Losers' bracket
Team EffortGiANT Evo 6 GTXvsBuffyTeam Badger
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket
NutsBad IdeavsGiANT Evo 6 GTXTeam Effort

Antweight World Series 49 - Coventry

Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team EffortAntWithTopHat Returns v2vsVostok1202
Group 5 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team EffortAntWithTopHat Returns v2vsR.O.N.N.Y.Team BeligerAnt
Group 5 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team PanoramicLynxvsAntWithTopHat Returns v2Team Effort
Group 5 Round 6, Losers' bracket
Team EffortAntWithTopHat Returns v2vsVostok1202

Antweight world series 50.

Showing 1-6 of 6 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team Girl PowerShadowvsAntWithTopHat Returns v2Team Effort
Group 5 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team SatanixStewievsAntWithTopHat Returns v2Team Effort
Group 5 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team EffortAntWithTopHat Returns v2vsAntraxLoco Candy
Group 5 Round 6, Losers' bracket
Team Girl PowerShadowvsAntWithTopHat Returns v2Team Effort
Group 5 Round 7, Losers' bracket
Team SatanixStewievsAntWithTopHat Returns v2Team Effort
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket
Team OinkYoink!vsAntWithTopHat Returns v2Team Effort
No previous fights to display

Antweight world series 50.

Showing 1-6 of 6 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team EffortULTIMATE Grabby Crushy Lifty ThingvsI Said I Was SawryTeam Shakey
Group 8 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team HecticAnt2D3vsULTIMATE Grabby Crushy Lifty ThingTeam Effort
Group 8 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team EffortULTIMATE Grabby Crushy Lifty ThingvsGreen LanternTeam Robotics
Group 8 Round 6, Losers' bracket
Team EffortULTIMATE Grabby Crushy Lifty ThingvsAnt Ratchet13
Group 8 Round 7, Losers' bracket
Team small robotsGolden eyevsULTIMATE Grabby Crushy Lifty ThingTeam Effort
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket
NutsBully DozervsULTIMATE Grabby Crushy Lifty ThingTeam Effort

Antweight World Series 53

Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 8 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team EffortULTIMATE Grabby Crushy Lifty ThingvsSmart Ant 3RobotMad
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team BadgerWonkvsULTIMATE Grabby Crushy Lifty ThingTeam Effort
Group 8 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team EffortULTIMATE Grabby Crushy Lifty ThingvsI Can't Believe It's Not StanleyTeam Shakey
Group 8 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team EffortULTIMATE Grabby Crushy Lifty ThingvsPloink-?Team Oink