Username | chrisryu |
---|
Robot Name | Type | Active |
---|---|---|
Antweight | ||
Burnt Nuts | Roller | Yes |
Anubis | Roller | Yes |
Rotation | Roller | Yes |
Envy | Roller | Yes |
Velocity | Roller | Yes |
Made Last Night | Roller | Yes |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Flippant | vs | Burnt Nuts | Dorset Tech |
Group 8 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Phyte | Please Shut Up | vs | Burnt Nuts | Dorset Tech |
Group 8 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Frey Robotics | Proxima Centauri | vs | Burnt Nuts | Dorset Tech |
Group 8 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Dorset Tech | Burnt Nuts | vs | Flippant | Team Termite |
Group 8 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | For Fox Sake! | vs | Burnt Nuts | Dorset Tech |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | TurnStyle | vs | Burnt Nuts | Dorset Tech |
Group 3 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Dorset Tech | Burnt Nuts | vs | AWG Crimpet | Team Antivate |
Group 3 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Plan B | vs | Burnt Nuts | Dorset Tech |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Dorset Tech | Burnt Nuts | vs | Mr Morgan's | DRT_Nick |
Group 4 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Axe of 8 Wheels | vs | Burnt Nuts | Dorset Tech |
Group 4 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Dorset Tech | Burnt Nuts | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | The Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken Caeser | vs | Envy | Dorset Tech |
Group 4 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Dorset Tech | Envy | vs | Combatant | Team Termite |
Group 4 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
debugger | parallelapusher | vs | Envy | Dorset Tech |
Group 4 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Dorset Tech | Envy | vs | Go Make Me Some With Nuts In | OmniShambles |
Group 4 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Gareth | Untitled.ant - Copy | vs | Envy | Dorset Tech |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Dorset Tech | Envy | vs | For Fox Sake! | Team Azur |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Last Minute | vs | Envy | Dorset Tech |
Group 2 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Stewie | vs | Envy | Dorset Tech |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Dorset Tech | Envy | vs | Scrap Bin | DRT_Nick |
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Dorset Tech | Envy | vs | Doktor Power 9 Ti | Team Effort |
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Dorset Tech | Envy | vs | Concussion | DRT_Carlos |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Deleted Team (149) | Galactica | vs | Velocity | Dorset Tech |
Group 7 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Termite Cluster | vs | Velocity | Dorset Tech |
Group 7 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Dorset Tech | Velocity | vs | Oh, Baby! | Zanbots |
Group 7 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Dorset Tech | Velocity | vs | Horizontal Spinner Of Doom | Team Shakey |