Username | Deleted User 149 |
---|
Robot Name | Type | Active |
---|---|---|
Antweight | ||
Death in the afternoon | Roller | Yes |
Lambo | Roller | Yes |
Galactica | Roller | Yes |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Electric Sheep | Electric Sheep | vs | Death in the afternoon | Deleted Team (149) |
Group 1 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Deleted Team (149) | Death in the afternoon | vs | Robototron MK5 | 1202 |
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Sisterhood of Steel | Tik-Tok | vs | Death in the afternoon | Deleted Team (149) |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | Death in the afternoon | Deleted Team (149) |
Group 3 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Deleted Team (149) | Death in the afternoon | vs | Dimitri 4 | Limpet |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Deleted Team (149) | Death in the afternoon | vs | It's Not a Bug, It's a Feature! | Team Approximation Robotics |
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Deleted Team (149) | Death in the afternoon | vs | Polaris | Team Frey Robotics |
Group 4 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | Yeetus and Retreatus, haha yeah man, chad. | vs | Death in the afternoon | Deleted Team (149) |
Group 4 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Deleted Team (149) | Death in the afternoon | vs | Combatant | Team Termite |
Group 4 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Lima | The Pushbot From Mars | vs | Death in the afternoon | Deleted Team (149) |
Group 4 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Boink?! | vs | Death in the afternoon | Deleted Team (149) |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Panoramic | The Kev Baxter Conspiracy Theory | vs | Lambo | Deleted Team (149) |
Group 5 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
8bit | Golden wonder | vs | Lambo | Deleted Team (149) |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Deleted Team (149) | Lambo | vs | Not Playtested | We're new to this |
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Deleted Team (149) | Lambo | vs | Stewie | Team Hell |
Group 2 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Biscuit | At 'em | vs | Lambo | Deleted Team (149) |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Deleted Team (149) | Lambo | vs | Have You Tried Turning If Off And On Again | Team Approximation Robotics |
Group 3 Round 2, Losers' bracket | ||||
Tolerable Music & Robotics | Pyramid Scheme | vs | Lambo | Deleted Team (149) |
Group 3 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Deleted Team (149) | Lambo | vs | For Fox Sake! | Team Azur |
Group 3 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Deleted Team (149) | Lambo | vs | Shreudz and gaztons | Team Hectic |
Group 3 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
The Unbeatables | Juggernaut | vs | Lambo | Deleted Team (149) |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Deleted Team (149) | Galactica | vs | Velocity | Dorset Tech |
Group 7 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Sisterhood of Steel | out of micro:trol | vs | Galactica | Deleted Team (149) |
Group 7 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Horizontal Spinner Of Doom | vs | Galactica | Deleted Team (149) |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Deleted Team (149) | Galactica | vs | Triant | UserFriendly |
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Zanbots | B-Bot | vs | Galactica | Deleted Team (149) |
Group 6 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Runaway Robotics | why even bother | vs | Galactica | Deleted Team (149) |
Group 6 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Panoramic | Having Big Dreams But No Realistic Way To Achieve Them | vs | Galactica | Deleted Team (149) |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
The New Robot Order (NRO) | Error.3XE | vs | Galactica | Deleted Team (149) |
Group 7 Round 2, Losers' bracket | ||||
Deleted Team (149) | Galactica | vs | Stacie | Unnecessary Complexity |