Team Frey Robotics

UsernameFreyFox
Showing 1-7 of 7 items.
Robot NameTypeActive
Antweight
PolarisRollerYes
Proxima CentauriRollerNo
Fighting FoxRollerNo
Sprocket RaccoonRollerNo
PluckyRollerNo
MintakaRollerNo
Alpha CentauriRollerNo

Previous fights

AWS 56 - Bristol

Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team Frey RoboticsPolarisvsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort
Group 3 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team Frey RoboticsPolarisvsRampster 2Team Antivate
Group 3 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team PhyteRented for the roboteer's pleasurevsPolarisTeam Frey Robotics
Group 3 Round 6, Losers' bracket
Team Frey RoboticsPolarisvsDiotAntLowTech

Antweight World Series 58

Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 4 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team Frey RoboticsPolarisvsChaoticaSprocket Robotics
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Deleted Team (149)Death in the afternoonvsPolarisTeam Frey Robotics
Group 4 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team Frey RoboticsPolarisvsNo You Cannot Have My STL FilesTeam Panoramic
Group 4 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team Frey RoboticsPolarisvsBoink?!Team Oink

AWS 56 - Bristol

Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team Frey RoboticsProxima CentaurivsHuxianteam forgotten gods
Group 8 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team OinkBoink?!vsProxima CentauriTeam Frey Robotics
Group 8 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team Frey RoboticsProxima CentaurivsBurnt NutsDorset Tech

Antweight World Series 58

Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteFlippantvsProxima CentauriTeam Frey Robotics
Group 1 Round 2, Losers' bracket
Team Frey RoboticsProxima Centaurivs(Dont spin on my) Blue ABSuede ShoeWe're new to this

AWS 56 - Bristol

Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 6 Round 1, Winners' bracket
team crazy botsP.O.W (plank of Wood)vsFighting FoxTeam Frey Robotics
Group 6 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team Frey RoboticsFighting FoxvsB-BotZanbots

Antweight World Series 58

Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team AngoryAngory BobvsSprocket RaccoonTeam Frey Robotics
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team Frey RoboticsSprocket RaccoonvsZeroTeam Zero
Group 2 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team FFSmackdownvsSprocket RaccoonTeam Frey Robotics
Group 2 Round 4, Losers' bracket
The UnbeatablesDustyvsSprocket RaccoonTeam Frey Robotics
No previous fights to display
No previous fights to display
No previous fights to display