Username | rapidrory |
---|
Robot Name | Type | Active |
---|---|---|
Antweight | ||
Why Wait | Roller | Yes |
Slice To Meet You | Cluster | Yes |
Skutter | Walker | Yes |
Pizza Axepress | Roller | Yes |
Nervous Breakdown | Cluster | Yes |
NATS TWO. SPINNAAAHH. | Roller | Yes |
Lasagne For One | Roller | Yes |
How Did This Happen? | Roller | Yes |
Drumbledore | Walker | Yes |
Bully Dozer | Roller | Yes |
Bad Idea | Roller | Yes |
Fleaweight | ||
When I Grow Up, I Want To Go To The Moon! | Roller | Yes |
The Hangover | Cluster | Yes |
Nuts | Roller | Yes |
Haggis | Roller | Yes |
Nanoweight | ||
Squeal Of Disappointment | Cluster | Yes |
Sir Lift-A-Lot | Roller | Yes |
Nibble | Roller | Yes |
Lousy Concept | Roller | Yes |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | Low Rider | Gareth |
Group 8 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | Baby Hell | Team Hell |
Group 8 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | Salt & Pepper | Alasdair |
Group 8 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
James | Lemmings | vs | Why Wait | Nuts |
Group 8 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Sprocket Robotics | Dark Matter III | vs | Why Wait | Nuts |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Sprocket Robotics | Quasar | vs | Why Wait | Nuts |
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | Yeetus and Retreatus, haha yeah man, chad. | vs | Why Wait | Nuts |
Group 5 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
enter team name here | Track me if you can | vs | Why Wait | Nuts |
Group 5 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | Because I Can: Recycled | Digital Circus |
Group 5 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
team forgotten gods | Tlahuizcalpantecuhtli | vs | Why Wait | Nuts |
Group 5 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | Baphomet | Team Hell |
Group 5 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Valkyrie | vs | Why Wait | Nuts |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | For Fox Sake! | vs | Why Wait | Nuts |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | Bully Dozer | Nuts |
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Biscuit | Kaizo | vs | Why Wait | Nuts |
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | Nom Nom Nom (aka Boomstone) | vs | Why Wait | Nuts |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | Pinky | Team Hell |
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
TeamScrewUp | Manta Ray | vs | Why Wait | Nuts |
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | Loki | Tom's Robots |
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | Last Minute | Beardy Bots |
Group 1 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | Anticyclone | Team Termite |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
P Robotics | Locking Wheel Nuts | vs | Why Wait | Nuts |
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Panoramic | Why Do I Hurt All Over | vs | Why Wait | Nuts |
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Ant Ratchet | vs | Why Wait | Nuts |
Group 3 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | Jigsaw 64 | Team Picus Telerobotics |
Group 3 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | Floor Pound 82 | Team Badger |
Group 3 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Ant Ratchet | vs | Why Wait | Nuts |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | Zero | Team Zero |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Doktor Power 8 GTX | vs | Why Wait | Nuts |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Don't Hug me I'm Scared | vs | Slice To Meet You | Nuts |
Group 7 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Slice To Meet You | vs | The Articulated Rampster | Team Antivate |
Group 7 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
RobotMad | SmartAnt 7 | vs | Slice To Meet You | Nuts |
Group 7 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Hobgoblin | BEANS | vs | Slice To Meet You | Nuts |
Group 7 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Slice To Meet You | vs | Zero | Team Zero |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Skutter | vs | Extemporaneousness | Die Gracefully Robotics |
Group 7 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Skutter | vs | R.O.N.N.Y. | Team BeligerAnt |
Group 7 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Die Gracefully Robotics | Extemporaneousness | vs | Skutter | Nuts |
Group 7 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Skutter | vs | Inertia 12 | Shock |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Nuts | NATS TWO. SPINNAAAHH. | vs | Dark Matter III | Sprocket Robotics |
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Bulletproof | vs | NATS TWO. SPINNAAAHH. | Nuts |
Group 4 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | NATS TWO. SPINNAAAHH. | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Nuts | NATS TWO. SPINNAAAHH. | vs | Stoink!!! And Friends | Team Oink |
Group 1 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | NATS TWO. SPINNAAAHH. | vs | Pack a Punch | Team Hectic |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Drumbledore | Nuts |
Group 2 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Drumbledore | vs | Set Myself on Firestorm | Beardy Bots |
Group 2 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Drumbledore | vs | VacANT | Antysocial |
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Snappy Robots | Mr Cat's Mouse Flat | vs | Drumbledore | Nuts |
Group 2 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | No Parking | vs | Drumbledore | Nuts |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
The New Robot Order (NRO) | Cannon Fodder | vs | Drumbledore | Nuts |
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Drumbledore | vs | Anticyclone | Team Termite |
Group 2 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Dorset Roboteering Team | BullyDozer | vs | Drumbledore | Nuts |
Group 2 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Drumbledore | vs | Smart Ant 5!!! | RobotMad |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Drumbledore | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Drumbledore | vs | MLG Cluster | Team Hectic |
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Drumbledore | vs | EPZ | Team Geek |
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket | ||||
Dorset Roboteering Team | BullyDozer | vs | Drumbledore | Nuts |
Finals Round 12, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Drumbledore | vs | Anticide | Team Geek |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Bully Dozer | vs | Doodlemonster | Die Gracefully Robotics |
Group 5 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Bully Dozer | vs | A Little Bit Of Fail | Team Geek |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | Psychopathy | vs | Bully Dozer | Nuts |
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Bully Dozer | vs | Nightwish | Team Foxfire |
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Bully Dozer | vs | (Dont spin on my) Blue ABSuede Shoe | We're new to this |
Group 3 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Bully Dozer | vs | HEEEELLLLOOOOO Everybody I am Ben From Team Panic! | Team Siberian Warlords |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Bully Dozer | vs | Nom Nom Nom (aka Boomstone) | Team Geek |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | Bully Dozer | Nuts |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Stewie | vs | Bully Dozer | Nuts |
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Flippant | vs | Bully Dozer | Nuts |
Group 5 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Don't Hug me I'm Scared | vs | Bully Dozer | Nuts |
Group 5 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Bully Dozer | vs | Doktor Power 8 GTX | Team Effort |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Stoink!!! And Friends | vs | Bully Dozer | Nuts |
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | A Little Bit Of Fail | vs | Bully Dozer | Nuts |
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Bully Dozer | vs | Axe of 8 Wheels | Team Effort |
Finals Round 12, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | Bully Dozer | Nuts |
Third Place Play-off | ||||
Team Geek | Anticide | vs | Bully Dozer | Nuts |
Final | ||||
Team Geek | A Little Bit Of Fail | vs | Bully Dozer | Nuts |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
1202 | Robototron mk4 | vs | Bad Idea | Nuts |
Group 4 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Bad Idea | vs | Ziggzagg Zugzwang | Die Gracefully Robotics |