Username | joey_picus |
---|
Robot Name | Type | Active |
---|---|---|
Antweight | ||
[...] Chickens From Outer Space! | Roller | Yes |
Comanchero | Roller | Yes |
Jigsaw 64 | Roller | Yes |
S. D. F. | Roller | Yes |
S. D. F. II | Roller | Yes |
Fleaweight | ||
C III | Roller | Yes |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Picus Telerobotics | [...] Chickens From Outer Space! | vs | Altoids | Dorset Roboteering Team |
Group 5 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Ye Olde Axe of 6 Wheels | vs | [...] Chickens From Outer Space! | Team Picus Telerobotics |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Picus Telerobotics | Comanchero | vs | Untitled.ant - Copy | Gareth |
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Dorset Roboteering Team | Test Your Metal | vs | Comanchero | Team Picus Telerobotics |
Group 6 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | Anticide | vs | Comanchero | Team Picus Telerobotics |
Group 6 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Picus Telerobotics | Comanchero | vs | Graham | Graham Rides Again |
Group 6 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Picus Telerobotics | Comanchero | vs | Reppilf | Flip and Tickle |
Group 6 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Limpet XXT | vs | Comanchero | Team Picus Telerobotics |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Picus Telerobotics | Jigsaw 64 | vs | Slice To Meet You | Nuts |
Group 8 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Riptide | Harold | vs | Jigsaw 64 | Team Picus Telerobotics |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team small robots | Purple lightning | vs | Jigsaw 64 | Team Picus Telerobotics |
Group 5 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | Jigsaw 64 | Team Picus Telerobotics |
Group 5 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Picus Telerobotics | Jigsaw 64 | vs | Shadow | Team Girl Power |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Picus Telerobotics | Jigsaw 64 | vs | Floor Pound 82 | Team Badger |
Group 3 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
P Robotics | Locking Wheel Nuts | vs | Jigsaw 64 | Team Picus Telerobotics |
Group 3 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Tauron | The Tim Rackers Experience | vs | Jigsaw 64 | Team Picus Telerobotics |
Group 3 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | Jigsaw 64 | Team Picus Telerobotics |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Picus Telerobotics | S. D. F. | vs | Bully Dozer | Nuts |
Group 5 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Picus Telerobotics | S. D. F. | vs | Stewie | Team Hell |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Picus Telerobotics | S. D. F. | vs | Ant Clank | 13 |
Group 3 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team jugger ant | Shadow ant | vs | S. D. F. | Team Picus Telerobotics |
Group 3 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Robotics | Trigger | vs | S. D. F. | Team Picus Telerobotics |
Group 3 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Drumbledore | vs | S. D. F. | Team Picus Telerobotics |
Group 3 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | Anticide | vs | S. D. F. | Team Picus Telerobotics |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
James | Lemmings | vs | S. D. F. | Team Picus Telerobotics |
Group 8 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Picus Telerobotics | S. D. F. | vs | Lemmings | James |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Picus Telerobotics | S. D. F. II | vs | Entropy | Epic Robotics |
Group 4 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
FlyingScotsman | FlyingScotsman | vs | S. D. F. II | Team Picus Telerobotics |
Group 4 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
playford | The Burning Shadows | vs | S. D. F. II | Team Picus Telerobotics |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Picus Telerobotics | S. D. F. II | vs | Anticide | Team Geek |
Group 3 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Bolts & Jolts | Tiny Bot Tim | vs | S. D. F. II | Team Picus Telerobotics |
Group 3 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
EVILZOMBIEROBOTS | Blockhead | vs | S. D. F. II | Team Picus Telerobotics |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
TeamScrewUp | The poptart Tories | vs | C III | Team Picus Telerobotics |
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Termite Cluster | vs | C III | Team Picus Telerobotics |
Group 3 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Picus Telerobotics | C III | vs | AWG Crimpet | Team Antivate |