Username | GeorgeR |
---|
Robot Name | Type | Active |
---|---|---|
Antweight | ||
Zero | Roller | Yes |
Supercollider | Roller | Yes |
Blueprint | Roller | Yes |
Duality | Walker | Yes |
Nothing | Roller | Yes |
RBMK | Walker | Yes |
Valkyrie | Roller | Yes |
Vampire | Roller | Yes |
Axiom | Roller | Yes |
Zorki | Roller | Yes |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Termite Cluster | vs | Zero | Team Zero |
Group 7 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Don't Hug me I'm Scared | vs | Zero | Team Zero |
Group 7 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Robotics | Ripper 2 | vs | Zero | Team Zero |
Group 7 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Slice To Meet You | vs | Zero | Team Zero |
Group 7 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Termite Cluster | vs | Zero | Team Zero |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | Zero | Team Zero |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Reckless Crabandon | Sgt. Tash | vs | Zero | Team Zero |
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Don't Hug me I'm Scared | vs | Zero | Team Zero |
Group 5 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Zero | vs | Flippant | Team Termite |
Group 5 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Vanguard Mk 2 | vs | Zero | Team Zero |
Group 5 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Zero | vs | Don't Hug me I'm Scared | Team Shakey |
Group 5 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Doktor Power 8 GTX | vs | Zero | Team Zero |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Snappy Robots | Mr Cat's Mouse Flat | vs | Zero | Team Zero |
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | Rampster 2 | vs | Zero | Team Zero |
Group 5 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | A Little Bit Of Fail | vs | Zero | Team Zero |
Group 5 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Zero | vs | ROBOX 3D | Team Effort |
Group 5 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Ant Ratchet | vs | Zero | Team Zero |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Zero | vs | Doktor Power Stronger and Smaller and Two Of Them Cluster | Team Effort |
Group 6 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Zero | vs | B-Bot | Zanbots |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Zero | vs | Dark Matter 5 | Sprocket Robotics |
Group 4 Round 2, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Lima | Key Grip | vs | Zero | Team Zero |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Zero | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Frey Robotics | Sprocket Raccoon | vs | Zero | Team Zero |
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Zero | vs | Up the Antie | Team Tomb |
Group 2 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Zero | vs | Anty Christ | Team Biscuit |
Group 2 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Zero | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | RBMK | vs | I’m Going To Hit Your Face, With My Face | The Planks |
Group 8 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | RBMK | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Group 8 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | RBMK | vs | High Density Wedge Bot (HDWB) | Team Roland |
Group 8 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | RBMK | vs | The Articulated Rampster | Team Antivate |
Group 8 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | Yeetus and Retreatus, haha yeah man, chad. | vs | RBMK | Team Zero |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Robotics | Ripper 2 | vs | RBMK | Team Zero |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | RBMK | vs | Bob the Un-Builder | We Took Part! |
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Mr Flipling | vs | RBMK | Team Zero |
Group 7 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | RBMK | vs | Error.3XE | The New Robot Order (NRO) |
Group 7 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | RBMK | vs | Anty Histamine | Team Biscuit |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | RBMK | Team Zero |
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | Dominus | vs | RBMK | Team Zero |
Finals Round 10, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | RBMK | vs | Valkyrie | Team Zero |
Final | ||||
Team Zero | RBMK | vs | Trigger | Team Leo |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Valkyrie | vs | Pingu | Scottie and the Wheeled Warriors |
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Combatant | vs | Valkyrie | Team Zero |
Group 7 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | EPZ | vs | Valkyrie | Team Zero |
Group 7 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Valkyrie | vs | Axe of 8 Wheels | Team Effort |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Roland | High Density Wedge Bot (HDWB) | vs | Valkyrie | Team Zero |
Group 4 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Valkyrie | vs | Death in the afternoon | Duck Wizards |
Group 4 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Valkyrie | vs | Front-hinged flippers will never die | OwObotics |
Group 4 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Roland | High Density Wedge Bot (HDWB) | vs | Valkyrie | Team Zero |
Group 4 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Valkyrie | vs | Philippe Flop | Wossbot |
Group 4 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Sprocket Robotics | Chaotica | vs | Valkyrie | Team Zero |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Valkyrie | vs | Li'l Oink | Team Oink |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Valkyrie | vs | Don't Hug me I'm Scared | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | AntWithTopHat GTX | vs | Valkyrie | Team Zero |
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | Nom Nom Nom (aka Boomstone) | vs | Valkyrie | Team Zero |
Finals Round 12, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | Anticide | vs | Valkyrie | Team Zero |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Panoramic | Super Nintendo Chalmers | vs | Valkyrie | Team Zero |
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | The Automatic Botmobile | vs | Valkyrie | Team Zero |
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Valkyrie | vs | Spin Reaper | Screw Loose |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Valkyrie | vs | No Parking | Limpet |
Group 5 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Devious Plot | vs | Valkyrie | Team Zero |
Group 5 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Valkyrie | vs | Concussion | DRT_Carlos |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Mixtape1 | Sad Frank | vs | Valkyrie | Team Zero |
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Valkyrie | vs | Little Kit 3.0 | Team Foxfire |
Group 6 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Valkyrie | vs | Figgy | Team Pompidou |
Group 6 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Panoramic | Having Big Dreams But No Realistic Way To Achieve Them | vs | Valkyrie | Team Zero |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Biscuit | Anty Christ | vs | Valkyrie | Team Zero |
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Valkyrie | vs | No You Cannot Have My STL Files | Team Panoramic |
Finals Round 10, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | RBMK | vs | Valkyrie | Team Zero |
Third Place Play-off | ||||
Team Zero | Valkyrie | vs | Trigger | Team Leo |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Vampire | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Group 6 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Vampire | vs | Nihilis | Team Hectic |
Group 6 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Vampire | vs | Police Brutality | Team Panoramic |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Vampire | vs | No Parking | Limpet |
Group 2 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Vampire | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Group 2 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
ThunderBlade | PushOff | vs | Vampire | Team Zero |
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | No Parking | vs | Vampire | Team Zero |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Vampire | vs | Third Law | Team Dudge |
Group 2 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
The Planks | I’m Going To Hit Your Face, With My Face | vs | Vampire | Team Zero |
Group 2 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Vampire | vs | Ram Pant | Craggle |
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Plan B | vs | Vampire | Team Zero |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Potential Uplift | vs | Vampire | Team Zero |
Group 7 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Vampire | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Axiom | vs | Stoink!!! And Friends | Team Oink |
Group 1 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Axiom | vs | Error.EXE 2 | The New Robot Order (NRO) |
Group 1 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Axiom | vs | Dreadful | Hobgoblin |
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Stoink!!! And Friends | vs | Axiom | Team Zero |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Axiom | vs | Dark Matter 5 | Sprocket Robotics |
Group 5 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Axiom | vs | Plan B | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 5 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Axiom | vs | 24601 | Zanbots |