RobotMad

UsernameLincoln
Showing 1-14 of 14 items.
Robot NameTypeActive
Antweight
Smart Ant 1ClusterNo
Smart Flea 3 squared WalkerYes
Dual (cluster)RollerNo
SmartAnt 7WalkerYes
Smart FanzzRollerNo
Mean Garden PotWalkerNo
Smart Ant 5!!!RollerYes
Smart Ant 4RollerYes
Smart Ant 3RollerYes
Smart Ant 2RollerNo
Fleaweight
Smart Flea 3WalkerYes
Smart Flea 3 2WalkerYes
Nanoweight
Star bugRollerNo
Red dwarfRollerNo

Previous fights

AWS48 Basingstoke

Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket
RobotMadSmart Ant 1vsAnticycloneTeam Termite
Group 2 Round 4, Losers' bracket
RobotMadSmart Ant 1vsThe Display Cabinet of DoomTeam Horse Power
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteAnticyclonevsSmart Ant 1RobotMad

Antweight World Series 53

Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket
RobotMadSmart Flea 3 squared vsMLG ClusterTeam Hectic
Group 5 Round 4, Losers' bracket
RobotMadSmart Flea 3 squared vsPOTATOHobgoblin
Group 5 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Dorset Roboteering TeamAltoidsvsSmart Flea 3 squared RobotMad
Group 5 Round 6, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteCombatantvsSmart Flea 3 squared RobotMad

Antweight world series 50.

Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team GeekNom Nom Nom (aka Boomstone)vsDual (cluster)RobotMad
Group 4 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team BadgerExuberANTvsDual (cluster)RobotMad

Antweight World Series 53

Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket
RobotMadSmartAnt 7vsRipper 2Team Robotics
Group 7 Round 4, Losers' bracket
RobotMadSmartAnt 7vsSlice To Meet YouNuts
No previous fights to display
No previous fights to display

AWS48 Basingstoke

Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket
EVILZOMBIEROBOTSHell BoyvsSmart Ant 5!!!RobotMad
Group 6 Round 4, Losers' bracket
RobotMadSmart Ant 5!!!vsLittle OinkTeam Oink

Antweight world series 50.

Showing 1-6 of 6 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket
RobotMadSmart Ant 5!!!vsMake-A-BotTeam BeligerAnt
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team jugger antThunderstrikevsSmart Ant 5!!!RobotMad
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team small robotsThe flea that couldvsSmart Ant 5!!!RobotMad
Group 1 Round 4, Winners' bracket
RobotMadSmart Ant 5!!!vsYoink!Team Oink
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket
RobotMadSmart Ant 5!!!vsWhy WaitNuts
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket
Team ShakeyWedge Wedge WedgevsSmart Ant 5!!!RobotMad

Antweight World Series 53

Showing 1-5 of 5 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket
RobotMadSmart Ant 5!!!vsBullyDozerDorset Roboteering Team
Group 2 Round 4, Losers' bracket
RobotMadSmart Ant 5!!!vsFairly ScareyTeam Robotics
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteAnticyclonevsSmart Ant 5!!!RobotMad
Group 2 Round 6, Losers' bracket
EVILZOMBIEROBOTS23vsSmart Ant 5!!!RobotMad
Group 2 Round 7, Losers' bracket
NutsDrumbledorevsSmart Ant 5!!!RobotMad

AWS48 Basingstoke

Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket
RobotMadSmart Ant 4vsSkidmarkTeam Panda
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team OinkYoink!vsSmart Ant 4RobotMad
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket
RobotMadSmart Ant 4vsHaroldFergus

Antweight world series 50.

Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteAnticyclonevsSmart Ant 4RobotMad
Group 2 Round 4, Losers' bracket
RobotMadSmart Ant 4vsExterminatorUserFriendly
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team HecticHogivsSmart Ant 4RobotMad
Group 2 Round 6, Losers' bracket
RobotMadSmart Ant 4vsBoink?!Team Oink

AWS48 Basingstoke

Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket
RobotMadSmart Ant 3vsLemmingsJames
Group 8 Round 3, Winners' bracket
RobotMadSmart Ant 3vsDark Matter IIISprocket Robotics
Group 8 Round 5, Losers' bracket
RobotMadSmart Ant 3vsLemmingsJames

Antweight world series 50.

Showing 1-5 of 5 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Permanant RoboticsAngry Bird ClassicvsSmart Ant 3RobotMad
Group 6 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team OinkZoink!vsSmart Ant 3RobotMad
Group 6 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team PanoramicQwertyvsSmart Ant 3RobotMad
Group 6 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team BadgerBaby MetalvsSmart Ant 3RobotMad
Group 6 Round 6, Losers' bracket
RobotMadSmart Ant 3vsSlice To Meet YouNuts

Antweight World Series 53

Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 8 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team EffortULTIMATE Grabby Crushy Lifty ThingvsSmart Ant 3RobotMad
Group 8 Round 3, Losers' bracket
RobotMadSmart Ant 3vsAnty-Clockwise 2Team Chi-Tec
No previous fights to display
No previous fights to display
No previous fights to display
No previous fights to display
No previous fights to display