Username | alasdair |
---|
Robot Name | Type | Active |
---|---|---|
Antweight | ||
Disobediant | Roller | Yes |
frANTic | Roller | Yes |
mANTis | Roller | Yes |
Salt & Pepper | Cluster | Yes |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Alasdair | Disobediant | vs | Oddfish | Team Hell |
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team White Lightning | Red Ant | vs | Disobediant | Alasdair |
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Alasdair | Disobediant | vs | The Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken Caeser | Team Shakey |
Group 3 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Alasdair | Disobediant | vs | Red Ant | Team White Lightning |
Group 3 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Alasdair | Disobediant | vs | Flippant | Team Termite |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Alasdair | frANTic | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Group 4 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | We should've brought more penguins | vs | frANTic | Alasdair |
Group 4 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | Antivate | vs | frANTic | Alasdair |
Group 4 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hallucination | Black Demon | vs | frANTic | Alasdair |
Group 4 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Die Gracefully Robotics | Ziggzagg Zugzwang | vs | frANTic | Alasdair |
Group 4 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Shock | Quake 2 | vs | frANTic | Alasdair |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Alasdair | mANTis | vs | Inversion 4 | Shock |
Group 2 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Alasdair | mANTis | vs | Oh!! Ship!!! | Team Panoramic |
Group 2 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Cut up 2 | vs | mANTis | Alasdair |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Gareth | Low Rider | vs | Salt & Pepper | Alasdair |
Group 8 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Alasdair | Salt & Pepper | vs | Low Rider | Gareth |
Group 8 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | Nom Nom Nom (aka Boomstone) | vs | Salt & Pepper | Alasdair |
Group 8 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | Salt & Pepper | Alasdair |