Username | Shakey |
---|
Robot Name | Type | Active |
---|---|---|
Antweight | ||
Filthy Casuals | Roller | No |
Blellow | Roller | No |
Space-Y? | Roller | No |
The Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken Caeser | Roller | Yes |
Mr Flipling | Roller | Yes |
Ghost Writer | Roller | Yes |
Horizontal Spinner Of Doom | Roller | Yes |
Don't Hug me I'm Scared | Roller | Yes |
I Said I Was Sawry | Roller | Yes |
Wedge Wedge Wedge | Cluster | Yes |
You Should Probably Just Leave | Cluster | Yes |
Test Robot, Please Ignore | Roller | Yes |
I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Roller | Yes |
Calm Down, It's Only A Drill! | Roller | Yes |
Nanoweight | ||
U W0T M9 | Roller | Yes |
Fite Me M8 | Roller | Yes |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Filthy Casuals | vs | Li'l Oink | Team Oink |
Group 8 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
13 | ZZ9 Plural Z Alpha | vs | Filthy Casuals | Team Shakey |
Group 8 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Filthy Casuals | vs | Nom Nom Nom (aka Boomstone) | Team Geek |
Group 8 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Filthy Casuals | vs | Slice To Meet You | Nuts |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | The Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken Caeser | vs | Ant With Top Hat Returns | Team Effort |
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Alasdair | Disobediant | vs | The Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken Caeser | Team Shakey |
Group 3 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | The Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken Caeser | vs | Anticide | Team Geek |
Group 3 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | The Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken Caeser | vs | Flippant | Team Termite |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | The Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken Caeser | vs | Stewie | Team Hell |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | The Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken Caeser | vs | Envy | Dorset Tech |
Group 4 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
OmniShambles | Go Make Me Some With Nuts In | vs | The Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken Caeser | Team Shakey |
Group 4 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Gareth | Untitled.ant - Copy | vs | The Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken Caeser | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | The Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken Caeser | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Doktor Power 9 Ti | vs | The Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken Caeser | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Panoramic | The Kev Baxter Conspiracy Theory | vs | The Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken Caeser | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | The Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken Caeser | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | The Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken Caeser | vs | Bolt | Mixtape1 |
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | Rampster 2 | vs | The Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken Caeser | Team Shakey |
Group 1 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Doktor Power Stronger and Smaller and Two Of Them Cluster | vs | The Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken Caeser | Team Shakey |
Group 1 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | The Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken Caeser | vs | Rampster 2 | Team Antivate |
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | The Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken Caeser | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Mr Flipling | vs | Krave-lit | TeamScrewUp |
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Doktor Power 9 Ti | vs | Mr Flipling | Team Shakey |
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Mr Flipling | vs | mantis | Team Rocket |
Group 1 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Mr Flipling | vs | Test Your Metal | DRT_Carlos |
Group 1 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Voink>>, \Pigsty/ and their Piggy Pals | vs | Mr Flipling | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Mr Flipling | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Mr Flipling | vs | Jammin' Good with Weird and Flippy | Team Lima |
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Mr Flipling | vs | RBMK | Team Zero |
Group 7 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
The Art Gallery | Palette Pusher | vs | Mr Flipling | Team Shakey |
Group 7 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Mr Flipling | vs | Because I Can: Recycled | Digital Circus |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Ghost Writer | vs | Combatant | Team Termite |
Group 2 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Ghost Writer | vs | Zubat | Team Zubat |
Group 2 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Ghost Writer | vs | Stewie | Team Hell |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
TeamScrewUp | The violation of our most basic human rights | vs | Horizontal Spinner Of Doom | Team Shakey |
Group 7 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Antysocial | I'm With Stupid Cluster | vs | Horizontal Spinner Of Doom | Team Shakey |
Group 7 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | EPZ | vs | Horizontal Spinner Of Doom | Team Shakey |
Group 7 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Horizontal Spinner Of Doom | vs | Axe of 8 Wheels | Team Effort |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Horizontal Spinner Of Doom | vs | Stewie | Team Hell |
Group 8 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Horizontal Spinner Of Doom | vs | Angory BoB | The New Robot Order (NRO) |
Group 8 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
team forgotten gods | Oko | vs | Horizontal Spinner Of Doom | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Horizontal Spinner Of Doom | vs | Crabulon | 1202 |
Group 7 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Horizontal Spinner Of Doom | vs | Axe of 8 Wheels | Team Effort |
Group 7 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Horizontal Spinner Of Doom | vs | Galactica | Deleted Team (149) |
Group 7 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Dorset Tech | Velocity | vs | Horizontal Spinner Of Doom | Team Shakey |
Group 7 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Axe of 8 Wheels | vs | Horizontal Spinner Of Doom | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Horizontal Spinner Of Doom | vs | Concussion | DRT_Carlos |
Group 4 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Mixtape1 | Smackdown | vs | Horizontal Spinner Of Doom | Team Shakey |
Group 4 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Nebula | The Chudd Fudgley Experience | vs | Horizontal Spinner Of Doom | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Don't Hug me I'm Scared | vs | Slice To Meet You | Nuts |
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Hobgoblin | BEANS | vs | Don't Hug me I'm Scared | Team Shakey |
Group 7 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Don't Hug me I'm Scared | vs | Zero | Team Zero |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Don't Hug me I'm Scared | vs | Zero | Team Zero |
Group 5 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Don't Hug me I'm Scared | vs | Bully Dozer | Nuts |
Group 5 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Don't Hug me I'm Scared | vs | Stewie | Team Hell |
Group 5 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Zero | vs | Don't Hug me I'm Scared | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Don't Hug me I'm Scared | vs | Spin-a-ma-thang | Beards |
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Snappy Robots | The Dark Arts Better Be Worried, Oh Boy! | vs | Don't Hug me I'm Scared | Team Shakey |
Group 6 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Conker | Crackers .0027 | vs | Don't Hug me I'm Scared | Team Shakey |
Group 6 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Don't Hug me I'm Scared | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | Nom Nom Nom (aka Boomstone) | vs | Don't Hug me I'm Scared | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Valkyrie | vs | Don't Hug me I'm Scared | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Don't Hug me I'm Scared | vs | The Tim Rackers Experience | Team Tauron |
Group 6 Round 2, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Panoramic | Having Big Dreams But No Realistic Way To Achieve Them | vs | Don't Hug me I'm Scared | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | ULTIMATE Grabby Crushy Lifty Thing | vs | I Said I Was Sawry | Team Shakey |
Group 8 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
UserFriendly | Push Off! | vs | I Said I Was Sawry | Team Shakey |
Group 8 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
13 | Ant Ratchet | vs | I Said I Was Sawry | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Antonio Stella Bottom Tile | Team Panoramic |
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
suvv industries | optimistic chances of self decimation | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Group 3 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Boink?! | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Group 3 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Bad Idea | Nuts |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Hogi | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Group 2 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Anticyclone | Team Termite |
Group 2 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Termite Cluster | Team Termite |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Smart Ant 5!!! | RobotMad |
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Bully Dozer | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Ant2D3 | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 12, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Void | Epic Robotics |
Third Place Play-off | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Flippant | Team Termite |
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
The New Robot Order (NRO) | The Tree Stooges | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Group 6 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Blockhead | EVILZOMBIEROBOTS |
Group 6 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Nihilis | Team Hectic |
Group 6 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Blockhead | EVILZOMBIEROBOTS |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Drumbledore | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Killerbite | Antysocial |
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Oink | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Group 4 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | NATS TWO. SPINNAAAHH. | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Group 4 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
8bit | All torque no speed | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Group 4 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Bulletproof | Team Hell |
Group 4 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Plan B | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Die Gracefully Robotics | Considerable | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Group 3 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | EPZ | Team Geek |
Group 3 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Sisterhood of Steel | Tik-Tok | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Group 3 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Die Gracefully Robotics | Considerable | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Group 3 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Craggle | Flip Pant | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Group 3 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Termite Cluster | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | Rampster 2 | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Mixtape1 | Smackdown | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Rented for the roboteer's pleasure | Team Phyte |
Group 3 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Doktor Power 9 Ti | Team Effort |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Termite Cluster | Team Termite |
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | The Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken Caeser | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 12, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Test Robot, Please Ignore | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Dusty | The Unbeatables |
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | We need to think of a Firestorm pun Barry? | We're new to this |
Group 5 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Combatant | Team Termite |
Group 5 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Devious Plot | Team Effort |
Group 5 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Rented for the roboteer's pleasure | Team Phyte |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Mr Flipling | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Potential Uplift | Team Effort |
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | AWG Crimpet | Team Antivate |
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Flippant | Team Termite |
Group 3 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Group 3 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Flippant | Team Termite |
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | The Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken Caeser | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Doktor Power Stronger and Smaller and Two Of Them Cluster | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 12, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Doktor Power 9 Ti | Team Effort |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Group 4 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
DRT_Carlos | Test Your Metal | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Group 4 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Dorset Tech | Burnt Nuts | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Group 4 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Holey Moley | Holey Cheese | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
EVILZOMBIEROBOTS | 23 | vs | You Should Probably Just Leave | Team Shakey |
Group 5 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | You Should Probably Just Leave | vs | Toby | Team Horse Power |
Group 5 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
13 | Ant Clank | vs | You Should Probably Just Leave | Team Shakey |
Group 5 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Robotics | Ripper 2 | vs | You Should Probably Just Leave | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hallucination | Hallucination | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Group 6 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Hogi | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Group 6 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Test Robot, Please Ignore | vs | Ant Rachet 4 | 13 |
Group 6 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | EPZ | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Group 6 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
EVILZOMBIEROBOTS | Hell Boy | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Bolts & Jolts | Ritz | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
13 | Shadow the Hedgehog | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team BeligerAnt | Make-A-Bot | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Test Robot, Please Ignore | vs | Void | Epic Robotics |
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Test Robot, Please Ignore | vs | Antivate | Team Antivate |
Group 2 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Test Robot, Please Ignore | vs | EPZ | Team Geek |
Group 2 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Cut up 3. | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Group 7 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Panoramic | Say Hello to my Little Friend | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Group 7 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Mutant | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Epic Robotics | Void | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Test Robot, Please Ignore | vs | Nom Nom Nom (aka Boomstone) | Team Geek |
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket | ||||
Epic Robotics | Void | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Test Robot, Please Ignore | vs | Snappucino | Snappy Robots |
Group 4 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Baby Hell | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Group 4 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Test Robot, Please Ignore | vs | Ant Dimitri | Limpet |
Group 4 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Test Robot, Please Ignore | vs | Snappucino | Snappy Robots |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Ant Ratchet | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Flip and Tickle | Reppilf | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Group 5 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
OwObotics | Spinner Spinner Chicken Dinner | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Group 5 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Test Robot, Please Ignore | vs | A Little Bit Of Fail | Team Geek |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Limpet XXT | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Test Robot, Please Ignore | vs | Manta Ray | TeamScrewUp |
Finals Round 10, Winners' bracket | ||||
Epic Robotics | Void | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Final | ||||
Team Shakey | Test Robot, Please Ignore | vs | Void | Epic Robotics |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Test Robot, Please Ignore | vs | B-Bot | Zanbots |
Group 6 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Test Robot, Please Ignore | vs | Doktor Power Stronger and Smaller and Two Of Them Cluster | Team Effort |
Group 6 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Vanguard Mk 2 | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Group 6 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Test Robot, Please Ignore | vs | Doktor Power Stronger and Smaller and Two Of Them Cluster | Team Effort |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | AWG Crimpet | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Test Robot, Please Ignore | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Test Robot, Please Ignore | vs | The Automatic Botmobile | Team Effort |
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Vanguard Mk 2 | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 12, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Test Robot, Please Ignore | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Third Place Play-off | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | We should've brought more penguins | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Alasdair | frANTic | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Group 4 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | Black Demon | Team Hallucination |
Group 4 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Shock | Quake 2 | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | Baby Hell | Team Hell |
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | Inversion 4 | Shock |
Finals Round 10, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | Anticide | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Final | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | A Little Bit Of Fail | Team Geek |
Final (replay) | ||||
Team Geek | A Little Bit Of Fail | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | super mega generic box ant that everyone makes yeh!!!!!!!!! | suvv industries |
Group 7 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Robotics | Ripper 2 | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Group 7 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | GiANT Evo 6 GTX | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Boink?! | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Bully Dozer | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 10, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | A Little Bit Of Fail | Team Geek |
Final | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | A Little Bit Of Fail | Team Geek |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | Qwerty | Team Panoramic |
Group 6 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Permanant Robotics | Angry Bird Classic | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Group 6 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Termite Cluster | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Anticyclone | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | Ant2D3 | Team Hectic |
Finals Round 10, Winners' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Third Place Play-off | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Final | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | Mr Cat's Mouse Flat | Snappy Robots |
Group 8 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | ULTIMATE Grabby Crushy Lifty Thing | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Group 8 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | Ritz | Bolts & Jolts |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | Doktor Power 7 Ti | Team Effort |
Group 3 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | Brutal Barbera | Scottie and the Wheeled Warriors |
Group 3 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | Almost Certainly Balanced | Beardy Bots |
Group 3 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Doktor Power 7 Ti | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | Death in the afternoon | Deleted Team (149) |
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Sprocket Robotics | Quasar | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Group 3 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | Dominus | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | Potential Uplift | Team Effort |
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Doktor Power 9 Ti | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Finals Round 12, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Devious Plot | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Third Place Play-off | ||||
Team Effort | Doktor Power 9 Ti | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Mixtape1 | Bolt | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | AWG Crimpet | Team Antivate |
Group 2 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Vanguard Mk 2 | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Group 2 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Axe of 8 Wheels | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 12, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Doktor Power Stronger and Smaller and Two Of Them Cluster | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Third Place Play-off | ||||
Beardy Bots | Yin and Yang | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Final | ||||
Team Effort | Doktor Power 9 Ti | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | Jammie & Dodger | Team-G |
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
The Unbeatables | Juggernaut | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Group 3 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | Esper | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | RBMK | Team Zero |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |