Username | Baker01t |
---|
Robot Name | Type | Active |
---|---|---|
Antweight | ||
Barricade | Roller | No |
Barricade 2 | Roller | Yes |
Diskappointment | Roller | Yes |
Ritz | Roller | No |
Tiny Bot Tim | Roller | No |
Fleaweight | ||
Goosetron | Roller | Yes |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | AWG Crimpet | vs | Barricade | Bolts & Jolts |
Group 4 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Quantax Dynamics | I Never Asked For This | vs | Barricade | Bolts & Jolts |
Group 4 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Ant Dimitri | vs | Barricade | Bolts & Jolts |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Bolts & Jolts | Ritz | vs | Anty-Clockwise 2 | Team Chi-Tec |
Group 8 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Bolts & Jolts | Ritz | vs | EPZ | Team Geek |
Group 8 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | Ritz | Bolts & Jolts |
Group 8 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Bolts & Jolts | Ritz | vs | EPZ | Team Geek |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Bolts & Jolts | Ritz | vs | The Display Cabinet of Doom | Team Horse Power |
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Bolts & Jolts | Ritz | vs | Anticyclone | Team Termite |
Group 2 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Shock | Inversion 4 | vs | Ritz | Bolts & Jolts |
Group 2 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Bolts & Jolts | Ritz | vs | Cut up 2 | Team Hectic |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Bolts & Jolts | Ritz | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Bolts & Jolts | Ritz | vs | Shock Test | Shock |
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket | ||||
Bolts & Jolts | Ritz | vs | Hogi | Team Hectic |
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket | ||||
Shock | Inversion 4 | vs | Ritz | Bolts & Jolts |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | Anticide | vs | Tiny Bot Tim | Bolts & Jolts |
Group 3 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Bolts & Jolts | Tiny Bot Tim | vs | S. D. F. II | Team Picus Telerobotics |