Team Hell

Usernamerazerdave
Showing 1-11 of 11 items.
Robot NameTypeActive
Antweight
StewieRollerYes
Baphomet RollerYes
BrainRollerYes
PinkyRollerYes
ThunderstrikeRollerYes
BulletproofRollerYes
OddfishRollerYes
Baby HellRollerYes
Rammstein RollerYes
Fleaweight
Little DevilRollerYes
Divinity RollerYes

Previous fights

AWS48 Basingstoke

Showing 1-6 of 6 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team HellStewievsBoink?!Team Oink
Group 7 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team White LightningWhite Lightning AntvsStewieTeam Hell
Group 7 Round 4, Winners' bracket
13Ant DimitrivsStewieTeam Hell
Group 7 Round 7, Losers' bracket
Team HellStewievsInertia 12Shock
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket
Team ShakeyThe Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken CaeservsStewieTeam Hell
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket
Team HellStewievsBaby HellTeam Hell

Antweight World Series 49 - Coventry

Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team PanoramicLynxvsStewieTeam Hell
Group 5 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team BadgerBaby MetalvsStewieTeam Hell
Group 5 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team Picus TeleroboticsS. D. F.vsStewieTeam Hell
Group 5 Round 5, Losers' bracket
1202VostokvsStewieTeam Hell

Antweight World Series 54 - Bath City FC

Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 5 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team HellStewievsBully DozerNuts
Group 5 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team HellStewievsHigh NoonGraham Rides Again
Group 5 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Reckless CrabandonSgt. TashvsStewieTeam Hell
Group 5 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team ShakeyDon't Hug me I'm ScaredvsStewieTeam Hell

Antweight World Series 55

Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 8 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team ShakeyHorizontal Spinner Of DoomvsStewieTeam Hell
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team GeekAnticidevsStewieTeam Hell
Group 8 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Lord Duck ArmadaFlaptin ScarletvsStewieTeam Hell

Antweight World Series 57

Showing 1-7 of 7 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team HellStewievsSuper Nintendo ChalmersTeam Panoramic
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Deleted Team (149)LambovsStewieTeam Hell
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team HellStewievsFor Fox Sake!Team Azur
Group 2 Round 4, Winners' bracket
Team HellStewievsVanguard Mk 2Team Risky Biscuit
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket
Team HellStewievsJammie & DodgerTeam-G
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket
Team HellStewievsBoink?!Team Oink
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket
Team HellStewievsDevious PlotTeam Effort

Dorset Robot Championships (Antweight)

Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team HellStewievsAxe of 8 WheelsTeam Effort
Group 2 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team HellStewievsEnvyDorset Tech
Group 2 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team ShakeyGhost WritervsStewieTeam Hell
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket
DRT_CarlosTest Your MetalvsStewieTeam Hell

Antweight World Series 58

Showing 1-5 of 5 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 5 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team HellStewievs:)Digital Circus
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Unnecessary ComplexityBetsievsStewieTeam Hell
Group 5 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team-GSLABvsStewieTeam Hell
Group 5 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team HellStewievsJaxpannaLimpet
Group 5 Round 5, Losers' bracket
LowTechDiotAntvsStewieTeam Hell

Antweight open 2019

Showing 1-6 of 6 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team HellStewievsWu Ben Wu’s ready to dieteam forgotten gods
Group 7 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team TombPush Comes to ShovevsStewieTeam Hell
Group 7 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team HellStewievsMimasTeam Siberian Warlords
Group 7 Round 6, Losers' bracket
Team OinkStoink!!! And FriendsvsStewieTeam Hell
Group 7 Round 7, Losers' bracket
Team TombPush Comes to ShovevsStewieTeam Hell
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket
Team RocketEspervsStewieTeam Hell

Antweight World Series 58

Showing 1-8 of 8 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 6 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team HellBaphomet vsLittle Kit 3.0Team Foxfire
Group 6 Round 2, Losers' bracket
Team FFSad FrankvsBaphomet Team Hell
Group 6 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team HellBaphomet vsDoktor Power 10 ExtremeTeam Effort
Group 6 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team HellBaphomet vsLight FuryTeam Loz
Group 6 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team PompidouFiggyvsBaphomet Team Hell
Group 6 Round 6, Losers' bracket
The UnbeatablesOutlawvsBaphomet Team Hell
Group 6 Round 7, Losers' bracket
Team PanoramicHaving Big Dreams But No Realistic Way To Achieve ThemvsBaphomet Team Hell
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket
Team OinkBzwroink...vsBaphomet Team Hell

Antweight World Series 54 - Bath City FC

Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team HellBrainvsDoktor Power 7 TiTeam Effort
Group 3 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Tom's RobotsNigelvsBrainTeam Hell

Antweight World Series 54 - Bath City FC

Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket
NutsWhy WaitvsPinkyTeam Hell
Group 1 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team HellPinkyvsLast MinuteBeardy Bots

Antweight World Series 53

Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team HellThunderstrikevsNihilisTeam Hectic
Group 6 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team HellThunderstrikevsYoink!Team Oink
Group 6 Round 5, Losers' bracket
EVILZOMBIEROBOTSBlockheadvsThunderstrikeTeam Hell

Antweight World Series 54 - Bath City FC

Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team HellBulletproofvsNATS TWO. SPINNAAAHH.Nuts
Group 4 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team HellBulletproofvsLi'l OinkTeam Oink
Group 4 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team HellBulletproofvsDark Matter IIISprocket Robotics
Group 4 Round 6, Losers' bracket
Team ShakeyWedge Wedge WedgevsBulletproofTeam Hell

Antweight World Series 55

Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 5 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team GeekA Little Bit Of FailvsBulletproofTeam Hell
Group 5 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team HellBulletproofvsROBOX 3DTeam Effort

Antweight World Series 57

Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 6 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team HellBulletproofvsHaving Big Dreams But No Realistic Way To Achieve ThemTeam Panoramic
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team HellBulletproofvsThe Tim Rackers ExperienceTeam Tauron
Group 6 Round 3, Losers' bracket
DRT_CarlosQuackie ChanvsBulletproofTeam Hell

Dorset Robot Championships (Antweight)

Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 4 Round 1, Winners' bracket
OwOboticsOofvsBulletproofTeam Hell
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team FFSmackdownvsBulletproofTeam Hell
Group 4 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team HellBulletproofvsConcussionDRT_Carlos
Group 4 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team HellBulletproofvsDoktor Power 9 TiTeam Effort

Antweight World Series 58

Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 8 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team DudgeThird LawvsBulletproofTeam Hell
Group 8 Round 2, Losers' bracket
Team HellBulletproofvsI'm Going To Hit Your Face, With My Face 2: Take Me At Face Value The Planks

Antweight open 2019

Showing 1-5 of 5 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team OinkYoink!vsBulletproofTeam Hell
Group 6 Round 3, Losers' bracket
HenWillEdDeath In The AfternoonvsBulletproofTeam Hell
Group 6 Round 4, Losers' bracket
OptimismHoppervsBulletproofTeam Hell
Group 6 Round 5, Losers' bracket
team forgotten godshuxainvsBulletproofTeam Hell
Group 6 Round 6, Losers' bracket
Team AntivateRampster 4vsBulletproofTeam Hell

AWS48 Basingstoke

Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket
AlasdairDisobediantvsOddfishTeam Hell
Group 3 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team HellOddfishvsRed AntTeam White Lightning

AWS48 Basingstoke

Showing 1-6 of 6 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team HellBaby HellvsNom Nom Nom (aka Boomstone)Team Geek
Group 8 Round 3, Winners' bracket
NutsWhy WaitvsBaby HellTeam Hell
Group 8 Round 4, Winners' bracket
Sprocket RoboticsDark Matter IIIvsBaby HellTeam Hell
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket
Team ShakeyI Can't Believe It's Not StanleyvsBaby HellTeam Hell
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket
Team HellStewievsBaby HellTeam Hell
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket
Team GeekA Little Bit Of FailvsBaby HellTeam Hell

Antweight World Series 49 - Coventry

Showing 1-6 of 6 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket
UserFriendlySlap DragonvsBaby HellTeam Hell
Group 6 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team HellBaby HellvsAnticycloneTeam Termite
Group 6 Round 4, Winners' bracket
Team HellBaby HellvsA Little Bit Of FailTeam Geek
Group 6 Round 7, Losers' bracket
Team HellBaby HellvsAnt Clank13
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket
NutsWhy WaitvsBaby HellTeam Hell
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket
Team HellBaby HellvsAnticideTeam Geek

Antweight World Series 53

Showing 1-6 of 6 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 4 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team HellBaby HellvsROBOX GTTeam Effort
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team RoboticsTrigger 2vsBaby HellTeam Hell
Group 4 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team HellBaby HellvsTest Robot, Please IgnoreTeam Shakey
Group 4 Round 4, Winners' bracket
Team HellBaby HellvsBzwroink...Team Oink
Group 4 Round 7, Losers' bracket
Team HellBaby HellvsSnappucinoSnappy Robots
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket
Team HellBaby HellvsEPZTeam Geek

Antweight World Series 55

Showing 1-5 of 5 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team HellBaby HellvsEPZTeam Geek
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket
LimpetDimitri 4vsBaby HellTeam Hell
Group 3 Round 4, Winners' bracket
Team HellBaby HellvsTermite ClusterTeam Termite
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket
Team HellBaby HellvsManta RayTeamScrewUp
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket
Team HellBaby HellvsYin and YangBeardy Bots
No previous fights to display
No previous fights to display
No previous fights to display