Team FF

UsernameSouthernhammer
Showing 1-7 of 7 items.
Robot NameTypeActive
Antweight
BoltRollerYes
SmackdownRollerYes
ThrashRollerNo
Sad FrankRollerYes
ZeroRollerYes
MacabreRollerYes
why did you leave me susan im so sorry i love youRollerYes

Previous fights

AWS 56 - Bristol

Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team OinkBoink?!vsBoltTeam FF
Group 8 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team FFBoltvsHuxianteam forgotten gods
Group 8 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteFlippantvsBoltTeam FF

Antweight World Series 57

Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team FFBoltvsEyesorasaurusSisterhood of Steel
Group 7 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team AntivateAWG CrimpetvsBoltTeam FF
Group 7 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team FFBoltvsYoink!Team Oink

Dorset Robot Championships (Antweight)

Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team ShakeyThe Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken CaeservsBoltTeam FF
Group 1 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteTermite ClustervsBoltTeam FF

DRC Sumo

Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team FFBoltvsI Can't Believe It's Not StanleyTeam Shakey
Group 2 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team EffortThe Automatic BotmobilevsBoltTeam FF

Antweight World Series 58

Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team AngoryAngory Drum SpinnervsBoltTeam FF
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team FFBoltvsYoink!Team Oink
Group 1 Round 3, Losers' bracket
RobotMadSmart Ant 5!!!vsBoltTeam FF
Group 1 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team FFBoltvsPsychopathyTeam Azur

AWS 56 - Bristol

Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team FFSmackdownvsWedge Wedge WedgeTeam Shakey
Group 3 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team FFSmackdownvsCrews Control 2Team TBC
Group 3 Round 5, Losers' bracket
LowTechDiotAntvsSmackdownTeam FF

Antweight World Series 57

Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 8 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team FFSmackdownvsThe Articulated RampsterTeam Antivate
Group 8 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team FFSmackdownvsManta RayTeamScrewUp
Group 8 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteAnticyclonevsSmackdownTeam FF
Group 8 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team AntivateThe Articulated RampstervsSmackdownTeam FF

Dorset Robot Championships (Antweight)

Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team FFSmackdownvsBulletproofTeam Hell
Group 4 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team FFSmackdownvsHorizontal Spinner Of DoomTeam Shakey

DRC Sumo

Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team FFSmackdownvsDoktor Power Stronger and Smaller and Two Of Them ClusterTeam Effort
Group 3 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team FFSmackdownvsDominantTeam Termite

Antweight World Series 58

Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team FFSmackdownvsMr Nuts Guy, Please Tell Us Why, You've Not Restocked Your Shop In So Long, What Did You Do Wrong?P2
Group 2 Round 2, Losers' bracket
Team LeoFairly Scary vsSmackdownTeam FF
Group 2 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team FFSmackdownvsSprocket RaccoonTeam Frey Robotics
No previous fights to display

Antweight World Series 58

Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 6 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team FFSad FrankvsValkyrieTeam Zero
Group 6 Round 2, Losers' bracket
Team FFSad FrankvsBaphomet Team Hell
No previous fights to display
No previous fights to display