Username | Sevalent |
---|
Robot Name | Type | Active |
---|---|---|
Antweight | ||
For Fox Sake! | Roller | Yes |
Zero Fox Given | Roller | Yes |
Lil Yeetus and XXXSadfox AKA Yeetus and Retreatus, haha yeah man, chad the AWS 59 champions. | Cluster | Yes |
SPEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEED | Roller | Yes |
Yeetus and Retreatus 2: hehe yes dude boogaloo | Cluster | Yes |
Ahri | Roller | Yes |
Psychopathy | Roller | Yes |
what | Cluster | Yes |
Yeetus and Retreatus, haha yeah man, chad. | Cluster | Yes |
Spinnyfox | Roller | Yes |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | For Fox Sake! | vs | Grandma | Team-G |
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Flippant | vs | For Fox Sake! | Team Azur |
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Limpet XXT | vs | For Fox Sake! | Team Azur |
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | For Fox Sake! | vs | Yin and Yang | Beardy Bots |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | For Fox Sake! | vs | Please Shut Up | Team Phyte |
Group 8 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | For Fox Sake! | vs | Flippant | Team Termite |
Group 8 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | For Fox Sake! | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Group 8 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | For Fox Sake! | vs | Burnt Nuts | Dorset Tech |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Dorset Tech | Envy | vs | For Fox Sake! | Team Azur |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | For Fox Sake! | vs | The Automatic Botmobile | Team Effort |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | For Fox Sake! | vs | DiotAnt | LowTech |
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | Octane | vs | For Fox Sake! | Team Azur |
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Stewie | vs | For Fox Sake! | Team Azur |
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | For Fox Sake! | vs | DiotAnt | LowTech |
Group 2 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Doktor Power 9 Stretch | vs | For Fox Sake! | Team Azur |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | For Fox Sake! | vs | VacANT | We Took Part! |
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | For Fox Sake! | vs | Esper | Team Rocket |
Group 3 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Deleted Team (149) | Lambo | vs | For Fox Sake! | Team Azur |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | Psychopathy | vs | (Dont spin on my) Blue ABSuede Shoe | We're new to this |
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Flippant | vs | Psychopathy | Team Azur |
Group 1 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team A12 | Insert Name Here | vs | Psychopathy | Team Azur |
Group 1 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Mixtape1 | Bolt | vs | Psychopathy | Team Azur |
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Hogi V7 | vs | Psychopathy | Team Azur |
Group 1 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | Psychopathy | vs | Flippant | Team Termite |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Anticyclone | vs | Yeetus and Retreatus, haha yeah man, chad. | Team Azur |
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
The New Robot Order (NRO) | Cannon Fodder | vs | Yeetus and Retreatus, haha yeah man, chad. | Team Azur |
Group 8 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | Yeetus and Retreatus, haha yeah man, chad. | vs | The Articulated Rampster | Team Antivate |
Group 8 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | Yeetus and Retreatus, haha yeah man, chad. | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Group 8 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | Yeetus and Retreatus, haha yeah man, chad. | vs | RBMK | Team Zero |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Siberian Warlords | Burulğan | vs | Yeetus and Retreatus, haha yeah man, chad. | Team Azur |
Group 4 Round 2, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | Yeetus and Retreatus, haha yeah man, chad. | vs | AWG Crimpet | Team Antivate |
Group 4 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | Yeetus and Retreatus, haha yeah man, chad. | vs | Death in the afternoon | Deleted Team (149) |