Username | Adam |
---|
Robot Name | Type | Active |
---|---|---|
Antweight | ||
(Self) Destructor | Roller | Yes |
Duck(ling) | Roller | Yes |
Expandabot | Roller | Yes |
Holey Moley | Roller | Yes |
Iceberg | Roller | Yes |
Slipper | Roller | Yes |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Bits Everywhere | Duck(ling) | vs | Stack Overflow | Team Approximation Robotics |
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Ant Ratchet | vs | Duck(ling) | Bits Everywhere |
Group 3 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Bits Everywhere | Duck(ling) | vs | Little Kit IV | Team Foxfire |
Group 3 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Bits Everywhere | Duck(ling) | vs | Stack Overflow | Team Approximation Robotics |
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Foxfire | Poptart & Marshmallow | vs | Duck(ling) | Bits Everywhere |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Bits Everywhere | Expandabot | vs | Holey Moley 2 | Spare Bits |
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Tarantula | vs | Expandabot | Bits Everywhere |
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Bits Everywhere | Expandabot | vs | Mild Shreddar | Wombotics |
Group 2 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Bits Everywhere | Expandabot | vs | Recycler | Tony's Ant Army |
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket | ||||
Bits Everywhere | Expandabot | vs | Slipper | Bits Everywhere |
Finals Round 10, Winners' bracket | ||||
Bits Everywhere | Iceberg | vs | Expandabot | Bits Everywhere |
Final | ||||
Bits Everywhere | Expandabot | vs | Slipper | Bits Everywhere |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
The New Robot Order (NRO) | Error.3XE | vs | Holey Moley | Bits Everywhere |
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team-G | Fred | vs | Holey Moley | Bits Everywhere |
Group 7 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Bits Everywhere | Holey Moley | vs | Sasquash | Die Gracefully Robotics |
Group 7 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Bits Everywhere | Holey Moley | vs | Manta Ray | TeamScrewUp |
Group 7 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Bits Everywhere | Holey Moley | vs | Sasquash | Die Gracefully Robotics |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Termite Cluster | vs | Holey Moley | Bits Everywhere |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Wombotics | Failure to Launch | vs | Iceberg | Bits Everywhere |
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Baphomet | vs | Iceberg | Bits Everywhere |
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Bits Everywhere | Iceberg | vs | Percussive Maintenance 4: A New Spanner | Team Approximation Robotics |
Group 1 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Bits Everywhere | Iceberg | vs | Poptart & Marshmallow | Team Foxfire |
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket | ||||
Bits Everywhere | Iceberg | vs | Little Kit IV | Team Foxfire |
Finals Round 10, Winners' bracket | ||||
Bits Everywhere | Iceberg | vs | Expandabot | Bits Everywhere |
Third Place Play-off | ||||
Bits Everywhere | Iceberg | vs | Slipper | Bits Everywhere |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Spare Bits | Bish Bash Bosh | vs | Slipper | Bits Everywhere |
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Combatant | vs | Slipper | Bits Everywhere |
Group 4 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
HenWillEd | Death In The Afternoon | vs | Slipper | Bits Everywhere |
Group 4 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Stewie | vs | Slipper | Bits Everywhere |
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket | ||||
Bits Everywhere | Expandabot | vs | Slipper | Bits Everywhere |
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket | ||||
Bits Everywhere | Slipper | vs | Recycler | Tony's Ant Army |
Finals Round 12, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Foxfire | Little Kit IV | vs | Slipper | Bits Everywhere |
Third Place Play-off | ||||
Bits Everywhere | Iceberg | vs | Slipper | Bits Everywhere |
Final | ||||
Bits Everywhere | Expandabot | vs | Slipper | Bits Everywhere |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Lord Duck Armada | Duck Bot | vs | Slipper | Bits Everywhere |
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Conker | Crackers .0027 | vs | Slipper | Bits Everywhere |
Group 6 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
OwObotics | Gumscraper | vs | Slipper | Bits Everywhere |
Group 6 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Bits Everywhere | Slipper | vs | The Bot With No Name | team crazy bots |
Group 6 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Vanguard Mk 2 | vs | Slipper | Bits Everywhere |
Group 6 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Bits Everywhere | Slipper | vs | AntWithTopHat GTX | Team Effort |