Username | sgtbeardy |
---|
Robot Name | Type | Active |
---|---|---|
Antweight | ||
Last Minute | Roller | Yes |
Set Myself on Firestorm | Roller | Yes |
Almost Certainly Balanced | Roller | Yes |
Yin and Yang | Cluster | Yes |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Last Minute | vs | Sawboss mkvi | Scottie and the Wheeled Warriors |
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
UserFriendly | Flipsome | vs | Last Minute | Beardy Bots |
Group 1 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Pinky | vs | Last Minute | Beardy Bots |
Group 1 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
ThunderBlade | Triant | vs | Last Minute | Beardy Bots |
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | Last Minute | Beardy Bots |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Last Minute | vs | Spinner Spinner Chicken Dinner | OwObotics |
Group 5 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Last Minute | vs | Wu ben | team forgotten gods |
Group 5 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Last Minute | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Last Minute | vs | Envy | Dorset Tech |
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Oink | vs | Last Minute | Beardy Bots |
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Last Minute | vs | Vanguard Mk 2 | Team Risky Biscuit |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Oink | vs | Last Minute | Beardy Bots |
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zubat | Velocity | vs | Last Minute | Beardy Bots |
Group 1 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Last Minute | vs | Doktor Power 9 Ti | Team Effort |
Group 1 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Last Minute | vs | Scrap Bin | DRT_Nick |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Set Myself on Firestorm | vs | No Parking | Limpet |
Group 2 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Drumbledore | vs | Set Myself on Firestorm | Beardy Bots |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Almost Certainly Balanced | vs | A Little Bit Of Fail | Team Geek |
Group 3 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Almost Certainly Balanced | vs | The poptart Tories | TeamScrewUp |
Group 3 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | Almost Certainly Balanced | Beardy Bots |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Axe of 8 Wheels | vs | Yin and Yang | Beardy Bots |
Group 1 Round 2, Losers' bracket | ||||
Techie | ShAnt | vs | Yin and Yang | Beardy Bots |
Group 1 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Yin and Yang | vs | Sir Shuv-a-lot | team crazy bots |
Group 1 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Yin and Yang | vs | Grandma | Team-G |
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | For Fox Sake! | vs | Yin and Yang | Beardy Bots |
Group 1 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Yin and Yang | vs | Flippant | Team Termite |
Group 1 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Phyte | Rented for the roboteer's pleasure | vs | Yin and Yang | Beardy Bots |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Yin and Yang | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Baby Hell | vs | Yin and Yang | Beardy Bots |
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Yin and Yang | vs | Anticide | Team Geek |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Yin and Yang | vs | Rampster 2 | Team Antivate |
Group 1 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Yin and Yang | vs | Yeet | OwObotics |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Yin and Yang | vs | Flipper Bot | Dorchester Robot Team |
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Yin and Yang | vs | Vanguard Mk 2 | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 2 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Yin and Yang | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Yin and Yang | vs | Axe of 8 Wheels | Team Effort |
Finals Round 10, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Doktor Power 9 Ti | vs | Yin and Yang | Beardy Bots |
Third Place Play-off | ||||
Beardy Bots | Yin and Yang | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |