Team Termite

Usernamepeterwaller
Showing 1-20 of 21 items.
Robot NameTypeActive
Antweight
CombatantRollerYes
PiedPurpleAntEaterRollerYes
FlipAntFlopClusterYes
DominantRollerYes
VariantRollerYes
MutantWalkerYes
AntraxRollerYes
DefiantRollerYes
Tarantula RollerYes
AnticycloneRollerYes
Termite ClusterClusterYes
FlippantRollerYes
Fleaweight
FleabiteRollerYes
HalfleadClusterYes
ShuffleactionWalkerYes
FleapitRollerYes
DefleaRollerYes
Nanoweight
nRollerYes
ArenanoiseWalkerYes
Ten to the minus nineRollerYes

Previous fights

AWS48 Basingstoke

Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Sprocket RoboticsDark Matter IIIvsCombatantTeam Termite
Group 8 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteCombatantvsLemmingsJames

Antweight World Series 49 - Coventry

Showing 1-5 of 5 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteCombatantvsMy Other Robot is a FhqwhgadsRiptide
Group 3 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteCombatantvsOaf 21202
Group 3 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team PanoramicAntonio Stella Bottom TilevsCombatantTeam Termite
Group 3 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Bristol BEEESBarrel BotvsCombatantTeam Termite
Group 3 Round 6, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteCombatantvsBad IdeaNuts

Antweight World Series 53

Showing 1-7 of 7 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 5 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team HecticMLG ClustervsCombatantTeam Termite
Group 5 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteCombatantvsFredTeam-G
Group 5 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteCombatantvsYe Olde Axe of 6 WheelsTeam Effort
Group 5 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team Risky BiscuitPlan BvsCombatantTeam Termite
Group 5 Round 6, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteCombatantvsSmart Flea 3 squared RobotMad
Group 5 Round 7, Losers' bracket
GastonFlip FlopvsCombatantTeam Termite
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 8 GTXvsCombatantTeam Termite

Antweight World Series 54 - Bath City FC

Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteCombatantvsValkyrieTeam Zero
Group 7 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Tom's RobotsFrancovsCombatantTeam Termite

Antweight World Series 55

Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteCombatantvsManta RayTeamScrewUp
Group 7 Round 3, Losers' bracket
The New Robot Order (NRO)Error.3XEvsCombatantTeam Termite
Group 7 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteCombatantvsNo ParkingLimpet
Group 7 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Die Gracefully RoboticsSasquashvsCombatantTeam Termite

AWS 56 - Bristol

Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 4 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteCombatantvsSpin Crazyteam crazy bots
Group 4 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteCombatantvsAfter-thought1202
Group 4 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Dorset TechEnvyvsCombatantTeam Termite

Antweight World Series 57

Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteCombatantvsP.O.W (plank of Wood)team crazy bots
Group 5 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team ShakeyWedge Wedge WedgevsCombatantTeam Termite
Group 5 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteCombatantvsRented for the roboteer's pleasureTeam Phyte

Dorset Robot Championships (Antweight)

Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team ShakeyGhost WritervsCombatantTeam Termite
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket
DRT_CarlosTest Your MetalvsCombatantTeam Termite
Group 2 Round 3, Losers' bracket
HypershockHypershock MK1vsCombatantTeam Termite

Antweight World Series 58

Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 4 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team OinkBoink?!vsCombatantTeam Termite
Group 4 Round 2, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteCombatantvsFredTeam-G
Group 4 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteCombatantvsHuxianteam forgotten gods
Group 4 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Deleted Team (149)Death in the afternoonvsCombatantTeam Termite

Antweight open 2019

Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteCombatantvsVacANTWe Took Part!
Group 4 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team EffortPotential UpliftvsCombatantTeam Termite
Group 4 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteCombatantvsAvogadroTeam Unstable

Antweight World Series 57

Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 7 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team AntivateAWG CrimpetvsPiedPurpleAntEaterTeam Termite
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team PhytePlease Shut UpvsPiedPurpleAntEaterTeam Termite
Group 7 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team TermitePiedPurpleAntEatervsPotential UpliftTeam Effort
Group 7 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team TermitePiedPurpleAntEatervsYoink!Team Oink
No previous fights to display

DRC Sumo

Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket
DRT_SamCandyvsDominantTeam Termite
Group 3 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team FFSmackdownvsDominantTeam Termite
Group 3 Round 5, Losers' bracket
DRT_CarlosThe Chudd Fudgley ExperiencevsDominantTeam Termite
No previous fights to display

Antweight world series 50.

Showing 1-6 of 6 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteMutantvsBuffyTeam Badger
Group 7 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team OinkLi'l OinkvsMutantTeam Termite
Group 7 Round 4, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteMutantvsTest Robot, Please IgnoreTeam Shakey
Group 7 Round 7, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteMutantvsFantricShakesc
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket
Team GeekAnticidevsMutantTeam Termite
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteMutantvsNom Nom Nom (aka Boomstone)Team Geek

Antweight open 2019

Showing 1-5 of 5 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteMutantvsQuasarSprocket Robotics
Group 1 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteMutantvsRampster 3Team Antivate
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team AntiquarianTry again, Flail again, Flail bettervsMutantTeam Termite
Group 1 Round 6, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteMutantvsDominusTeam Rocket
Group 1 Round 7, Losers' bracket
AntysocialKillerbitevsMutantTeam Termite
No previous fights to display

Antweight World Series 58

Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 8 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteDefiantvsTriggerTeam Leo
Group 8 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteDefiantvsAngory ClusterTeam Angory
Group 8 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 9 TivsDefiantTeam Termite
No previous fights to display

AWS48 Basingstoke

Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket
RobotMadSmart Ant 1vsAnticycloneTeam Termite
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Bolts & JoltsRitzvsAnticycloneTeam Termite
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteAnticyclonevsSmart Ant 1RobotMad
Group 2 Round 6, Losers' bracket
Team HecticCut up 2vsAnticycloneTeam Termite

Antweight World Series 49 - Coventry

Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team OinkZoink!vsAnticycloneTeam Termite
Group 6 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team HellBaby HellvsAnticycloneTeam Termite
Group 6 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteAnticyclonevsPinchyGareth
Group 6 Round 6, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteAnticyclonevsAnt Clank13

Antweight world series 50.

Showing 1-5 of 5 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteAnticyclonevsSmart Ant 4RobotMad
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket
ShakescLemmingsvsAnticycloneTeam Termite
Group 2 Round 4, Winners' bracket
Team ShakeyWedge Wedge WedgevsAnticycloneTeam Termite
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteAnticyclonevsI Can't Believe It's Not StanleyTeam Shakey
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket
NutsBully DozervsAnticycloneTeam Termite

Antweight World Series 53

Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteAnticyclonevsPhantom FoxKings Heath Colliders Robotics
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket
NutsDrumbledorevsAnticycloneTeam Termite
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteAnticyclonevsSmart Ant 5!!!RobotMad

Antweight World Series 54 - Bath City FC

Showing 1-8 of 8 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team OinkStoink!!! And FriendsvsAnticycloneTeam Termite
Group 1 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteAnticyclonevsCrabsolutely ClawfulReckless Crabandon
Group 1 Round 4, Losers' bracket
TeamScrewUpManta RayvsAnticycloneTeam Termite
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket
UserFriendlyFlipsomevsAnticycloneTeam Termite
Group 1 Round 6, Losers' bracket
NutsWhy WaitvsAnticycloneTeam Termite
Group 1 Round 7, Losers' bracket
Tom's RobotsLokivsAnticycloneTeam Termite
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteAnticyclonevsDoktor Power 8 GTXTeam Effort
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteAnticyclonevsEPZTeam Geek

Antweight World Series 55

Showing 1-5 of 5 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 8 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team Approximation RoboticsPercussive MaintenancevsAnticycloneTeam Termite
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket
team forgotten godsOkovsAnticycloneTeam Termite
Group 8 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteAnticyclonevsEyesorasaurusSisterhood of Steel
Group 8 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteAnticyclonevsFlaptin ScarletLord Duck Armada
Group 8 Round 6, Losers' bracket
Team OinkLi'l OinkvsAnticycloneTeam Termite

AWS 56 - Bristol

Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Unnecessary ComplexityBetsievsAnticycloneTeam Termite
Group 6 Round 4, Losers' bracket
team crazy botsP.O.W (plank of Wood)vsAnticycloneTeam Termite

Antweight World Series 57

Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 8 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteAnticyclonevsYeetus and Retreatus, haha yeah man, chad.Team Azur
Group 8 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteAnticyclonevsI’m Going To Hit Your Face, With My FaceThe Planks
Group 8 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteAnticyclonevsSmackdownTeam FF

Dorset Robot Championships (Antweight)

Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team NebulaThe Chudd Fudgley ExperiencevsAnticycloneTeam Termite
Group 4 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team EffortDoktor Power 9 TivsAnticycloneTeam Termite

Antweight open 2019

Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteAnticyclonevsZoink!Team Oink
Group 2 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteAnticyclonevsWatercolourThe Art Gallery
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team Siberian Warlords"Previously at AWS, I broke Antlog"vsAnticycloneTeam Termite

AWS48 Basingstoke

Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteTermite ClustervsShock TestShock
Group 1 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteTermite ClustervsOaf1202

Antweight World Series 49 - Coventry

Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket
playfordJaguarvsTermite ClusterTeam Termite
Group 7 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team EffortGiANT Evo 6 GTXvsTermite ClusterTeam Termite
Group 7 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteTermite ClustervsWe should've brought more penguinsTeam Hectic

Antweight world series 50.

Showing 1-5 of 5 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteTermite ClustervsKiller-WolfCoolspeedbot
Group 6 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team BadgerBaby MetalvsTermite ClusterTeam Termite
Group 6 Round 4, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteTermite ClustervsI Can't Believe It's Not StanleyTeam Shakey
Group 6 Round 7, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteTermite ClustervsSlice To Meet YouNuts
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket
Team ShakeyWedge Wedge WedgevsTermite ClusterTeam Termite

Antweight World Series 53

Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteTermite ClustervsZeroTeam Zero
Group 7 Round 3, Winners' bracket
HobgoblinBEANSvsTermite ClusterTeam Termite
Group 7 Round 4, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteTermite ClustervsNom Nom Nom (aka Boomstone)Team Geek
Group 7 Round 7, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteTermite ClustervsZeroTeam Zero

Antweight World Series 54 - Bath City FC

Showing 1-5 of 5 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteTermite ClustervsNigelTom's Robots
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Scottie and the Wheeled WarriorsBrutal BarberavsTermite ClusterTeam Termite
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteTermite ClustervsC IIITeam Picus Telerobotics
Group 3 Round 4, Winners' bracket
Team GeekA Little Bit Of FailvsTermite ClusterTeam Termite
Group 3 Round 7, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteTermite ClustervsDoktor Power 7 TiTeam Effort

Antweight World Series 55

Showing 1-6 of 6 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteTermite ClustervsSpin Crazyteam crazy bots
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteTermite ClustervsConsiderableDie Gracefully Robotics
Group 3 Round 4, Winners' bracket
Team HellBaby HellvsTermite ClusterTeam Termite
Group 3 Round 7, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteTermite ClustervsWedge Wedge WedgeTeam Shakey
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteTermite ClustervsHoley MoleyTeam Dadam
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteTermite ClustervsAnticideTeam Geek

AWS 56 - Bristol

Showing 1-5 of 5 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Sisterhood of Steelout of micro:trolvsTermite ClusterTeam Termite
Group 7 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteTermite ClustervsVelocityDorset Tech
Group 7 Round 4, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteTermite ClustervsAxe of 8 WheelsTeam Effort
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket
Team ShakeyWedge Wedge WedgevsTermite ClusterTeam Termite
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket
Team PanoramicThe Kev Baxter Conspiracy TheoryvsTermite ClusterTeam Termite

Antweight World Series 57

Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 6 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteTermite Clustervswhy even botherRunaway Robotics
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket
The New Robot Order (NRO)Angory BoBvsTermite ClusterTeam Termite
Group 6 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team TauronThe Tim Rackers ExperiencevsTermite ClusterTeam Termite
Group 6 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteTermite ClustervsHaving Big Dreams But No Realistic Way To Achieve ThemTeam Panoramic

Dorset Robot Championships (Antweight)

Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket
DRT_SamCandyvsTermite ClusterTeam Termite
Group 1 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteTermite ClustervsBoltTeam FF
Group 1 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team ZubatVelocityvsTermite ClusterTeam Termite
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team OinkZoink!vsTermite ClusterTeam Termite

AWS48 Basingstoke

Showing 1-5 of 5 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket
EVILZOMBIEROBOTSBlockheadvsFlippantTeam Termite
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team GeekAnticidevsFlippantTeam Termite
Group 3 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteFlippantvsBlockheadEVILZOMBIEROBOTS
Group 3 Round 6, Losers' bracket
AlasdairDisobediantvsFlippantTeam Termite
Group 3 Round 7, Losers' bracket
Team ShakeyThe Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken CaeservsFlippantTeam Termite

Antweight World Series 49 - Coventry

Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team GeekAnticidevsFlippantTeam Termite
Group 1 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team BadgerExuberANTvsFlippantTeam Termite

Antweight world series 50.

Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteFlippantvsThe Joker13
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteFlippantvsYoink!Team Oink
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteFlippantvsZZ9 Plural Z AlphaLimpet

Antweight World Series 53

Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 6 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team ShakeyWedge Wedge WedgevsFlippantTeam Termite
Group 6 Round 3, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteFlippantvsYoink!Team Oink

Antweight World Series 54 - Bath City FC

Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteFlippantvsBully DozerNuts
Group 5 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team ZeroZerovsFlippantTeam Termite

Antweight World Series 55

Showing 1-5 of 5 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteFlippantvsFor Fox Sake!Team Azur
Group 1 Round 3, Losers' bracket
BeardsSpin-a-ma-thingvsFlippantTeam Termite
Group 1 Round 4, Losers' bracket
Team EffortAxe of 8 WheelsvsFlippantTeam Termite
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket
We're new to thisNot PlaytestedvsFlippantTeam Termite
Group 1 Round 6, Losers' bracket
Beardy BotsYin and YangvsFlippantTeam Termite

AWS 56 - Bristol

Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteFlippantvsBurnt NutsDorset Tech
Group 8 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team AzurFor Fox Sake!vsFlippantTeam Termite
Group 8 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteFlippantvsBoltTeam FF
Group 8 Round 6, Losers' bracket
Dorset TechBurnt NutsvsFlippantTeam Termite

Dorset Robot Championships (Antweight)

Showing 1-5 of 5 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteFlippantvsPlan BTeam Risky Biscuit
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team ShakeyWedge Wedge WedgevsFlippantTeam Termite
Group 3 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteFlippantvsTurnStyleTeam Effort
Group 3 Round 6, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteFlippantvsPlan BTeam Risky Biscuit
Group 3 Round 7, Losers' bracket
Team ShakeyWedge Wedge WedgevsFlippantTeam Termite

Antweight World Series 58

Showing 1-6 of 6 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteFlippantvsProxima CentauriTeam Frey Robotics
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteFlippantvsPsychopathyTeam Azur
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team OinkYoink!vsFlippantTeam Termite
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteFlippantvsQuasarSprocket Robotics
Group 1 Round 6, Losers' bracket
Team AzurPsychopathyvsFlippantTeam Termite
Group 1 Round 7, Losers' bracket
Team OinkYoink!vsFlippantTeam Termite

Antweight open 2019

Showing 1-6 of 6 items.
TeamRobot NamevsRobot NameTeam
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket
Team AntivateAWG CrimpetvsFlippantTeam Termite
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket
Team RocketEspervsFlippantTeam Termite
Group 3 Round 4, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteFlippantvsSUN The New Robot Order (NRO)
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket
Team TermiteFlippantvsAxe of 8 WheelsTeam Effort
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket
AntysocialKillerbitevsFlippantTeam Termite
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket
Team TermiteFlippantvsPotential UpliftTeam Effort
No previous fights to display
No previous fights to display
No previous fights to display
No previous fights to display
No previous fights to display
No previous fights to display
No previous fights to display
No previous fights to display